User Tag List

Page 250 of 294 FirstFirst ... 150 200 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 ... LastLast
Results 4,234 to 4,250 of 4990
  1. #4234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Chris
    23. Kar Seng

    24. Tracy
    25. Alex Ong
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Chris
    23. Kar Seng

    24. Tracy
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Chris
    23. Kar Seng

    24. Tracy
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 24 if anyone withdraw *


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Chris
    19. Kar Seng

    20. Tracy
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Leong Ley
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 24 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Chris
    19. Kar Seng

    20. Tracy
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Leong Ley
    23. boyi
    24. adrian
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 24 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    8 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783
    / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC

    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT

    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Chris
    19. Kar Seng

    20. Tracy
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Leong Ley
    23. boyi
    24. adrian
    25. Howard
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 24 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC

    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Tracy
    28. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Wyman
    12. AC

    13. Shyn
    14. DT

    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Howard
    24. Howard's Friend
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Wyman
    12. AC

    13. Shyn
    14. DT

    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Howard
    24. Howard's Friend
    25. Albert
    26. Albert's fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome. [/QUOTE]

  9. #4242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    185
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Wyman
    12. AC

    13. Shyn
    14. DT

    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Howard
    24. Howard's Friend
    25. Albert
    26. Albert's fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or

  10. #4243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    212
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    15 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Wyman
    12.
    Eddy
    13. Shyn
    14. DT

    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Howard
    24. Howard's Friend
    25. Albert
    26. Albert's fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.

    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile

  11. #4244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Tracy
    23. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. WY
    26. Howard
    27. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Tracy
    23. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. WY
    26. Howard
    27. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4246
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    22 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 9hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Tracy
    23. Kelvin Low
    = end of main list =

    * No Waiting List, number of players will be reduced to max. 22 if anyone withdraw *

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Howard
    28. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Yan
    2. Alvin Tan
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Howard
    28. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Yan
    2. Alvin Tan
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4248
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Howard
    28. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Yan
    2. Alvin Tan
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Alex Ong
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  16. #4249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Tracy
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. WY
    25. Alan
    26. Howard
    27. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Alex Ong
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 JUN 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. WY
    25. Alan
    26. Howard
    27. Fong (Howard's Friend)
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Alex Ong
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •