User Tag List

Page 255 of 302 FirstFirst ... 155 205 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 ... LastLast
Results 4,319 to 4,335 of 5130
  1. #4319
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alan
    24. Jerry
    25. Seng Yee
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4320
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alan
    24. Jerry
    25. Seng Yee
    26. Kenny
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. DDC
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4321
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris
    20.
    Lee
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. Jerry
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Kenny
    26. DDC
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4322
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Kenny
    25. DDC
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4323
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Kenny
    24. DDC
    25.
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4324
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Kenny
    24. DDC
    25. WSY
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4325
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Kenny
    24. DDC
    25. WSY
    26. WY
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4326
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Kenny
    23. DDC
    24. WSY
    25. WY
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4327
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Kenny
    23. DDC
    24. WSY
    25. WY
    26. Liew
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4328
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alan
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Kenny
    23. DDC
    24. WSY
    25. WY
    26. Liew
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Siew Kei
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4329
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12. Wesley

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng

    17.
    Lee
    18. Alan
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Kenny
    21. DDC
    22. WSY
    23. WY
    24. Liew
    25. Siew Kei
    26.
    =end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 08-10-2013 at 03:01 AM.

  12. #4330
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4331
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4332
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    [/QUOTE]

  15. #4333
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Chua Chu Kang
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    17 AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin
    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Rama
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

  16. #4334
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Rama
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4335
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,460
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Eugene
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris
    20.
    Lee
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. Jerry
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Rama
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6376
    : 10-31-2014, 01:34 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •