User Tag List

Page 269 of 305 FirstFirst ... 169 219 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 ... LastLast
Results 4,557 to 4,573 of 5184
  1. #4557
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. CSiang
    21. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    22. Thiha
    23. Xue Mei
    24. Jason

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. CSiang
    25. Thiha
    26. Xue Mei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4558
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    21. Thiha
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Jason
    24.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4559
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    21. Thiha
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Jason
    24.
    John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4560
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    21. Thiha
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Jason
    24.
    John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Boon Swee
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4561
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    21. Thiha
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Jason
    24.
    John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Boon Swee
    2. Alvin
    3. Alvin's Friend

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4562
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong
    19.
    Liew
    20. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    21. Thiha
    22. Xue Mei
    23. Jason
    24.
    John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Boon Swee
    2. Alvin
    3. Alvin's Friend

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOTturn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4563
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong

    19. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    20. Thiha
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Jason
    23.
    John
    24. Boon Swee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin
    2. Alvin's Friend
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4564
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Alan
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Yankae
    12. Ivan
    13. Wesley
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Chris
    16. WY
    17. Seng Yee
    18. Foong

    19. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    20. Thiha
    21. Xue Mei
    22. Jason
    23.
    John
    24. Boon Swee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin
    2. Alvin's Friend
    3. Brandon

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

  9. #4565
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Wesley
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong

    18. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    19. Thiha
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Jason
    22.
    John
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Alvin
    25. Alvin's Friend
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4566
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Alan
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Yankae
    11. Ivan
    12. Wesley
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Foong

    18. Ian Tan (HP: 97111441)
    19. Thiha
    20. Xue Mei
    21. Jason
    22.
    John
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Alvin
    25. Alvin's Friend
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26. Brandon
    27. Adela (Brandon's friend)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4567
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,498
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26. Brandon
    27. Adela (Brandon's friend)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4568
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26. Adela (Brandon's friend)
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4569
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4570
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    34
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26. Siew Kei
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4571
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    691
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Ken
    28. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4572
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Ken
    28. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adela (Brandon's friend)
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4573
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21.
    Foong
    22. Liew
    23. Thiha
    24. Xue Mei
    25. Brandon
    26. Siew Kei
    27. Ken
    28. DDC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Adela (Brandon's friend)
    2. Woon
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 DEC 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22.
    Foong
    23. Liew
    24. Thiha
    25. Xue Mei
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6403
    : 12-19-2014, 05:49 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •