User Tag List

Page 39 of 283 FirstFirst ... 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 89 139 ... LastLast
Results 647 to 663 of 4805
  1. #647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. Esther
    09. Alan
    10. Ling
    11. Robert
    12. Chris
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Praveen Shetty
    15. Raymond (first timer)
    16. Hakan (first timer)
    17. Louis
    18. Michael

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  2. #648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    645
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. Esther
    09. Alan
    10. Ling
    11. Robert
    12. Chris
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Praveen Shetty
    15. Raymond (first timer)
    16. Hakan (first timer)
    17. Louis
    18. Michael

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  3. #649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2005
    Location
    LAVENDAR
    Posts
    32
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Hi, I have added my name - Chou (first timer)

    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. Esther
    09. Alan
    10. Ling
    11. Robert
    12. Chris
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Praveen Shetty
    15. Raymond (first timer)
    16. Hakan (first timer)
    17. Louis
    18. Michael

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  4. #650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,280
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. Esther
    09. Alan
    10. Ling
    11. Robert
    12. Chris
    13. Kar Seng
    14. Praveen Shetty
    15. Raymond (first timer)
    16. Hakan (first timer)
    17. Louis
    18. Michael

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  5. #651
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,280
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Praveen Shetty
    14. Raymond (first timer)
    15. Hakan (first timer)
    16. Louis
    17. Michael
    18. l

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  6. #652
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    136
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Praveen Shetty
    14. Raymond (first timer)
    15. Hakan (first timer)
    16. Louis
    17. Michael
    18. bneoks (first timer)

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.[/quote]

  7. #653
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    36
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY

    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Praveen Shetty
    14. Hakan (first timer)
    15. Louis
    16. Michael
    17. bneoks (first timer)
    18.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  8. #654
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY

    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM: C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Praveen Shetty
    14. Hakan (first timer)
    15. Louis
    16. Michael
    17. bneoks (first timer)

    Full House !!!


    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained.
    2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically.
    3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  9. #655
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Secondary School
    - SATURDAY =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009
    |
    per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04.
    05.
    06.
    07.
    08.

    09.

    10.
    11.

    12.

    13.

    14.

    15.
    16.
    17.

    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM:
    C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben

    06. John

    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)

    12. Kar Seng

    13. Alan

    14. Esther (TBC)

    15. Raymond
    16. Michael

    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM:
    C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Aw
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling

    10. Robert

    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng

    13. Praveen Shetty

    14. Hakan (first timer)

    15. Louis
    16.
    Michael
    17. bneoks (first timer)
    18. Louis's friend

    Full House !!!


    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.
    Last edited by shuennms; 05-30-2009 at 03:01 PM.

  10. #656
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,280
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Secondary School
    - SATURDAY =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009
    |
    per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon

    09. Ling

    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)

    12.

    13.

    14.

    15.
    16.
    17.

    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM:
    C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben

    06. John

    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)

    12. Kar Seng

    13. Alan

    14. Esther (TBC)

    15. Raymond
    16. Michael

    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM:
    C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Aw
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling

    10. Robert

    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng

    13. Praveen Shetty

    14. Hakan (first timer)

    15. Louis
    16.
    Michael
    17. bneoks (first timer)
    18. Louis's friend

    Full House !!!


    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  11. #657
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    93
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Robert
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member) 04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM:
    C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Aw
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Praveen Shetty
    14. Hakan (first timer)
    15. Louis
    16. Michael
    17. bneoks (first timer)
    18. Louis's friend
    Full House !!!

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  12. #658
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    22
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Robert
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member) 04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SUNDAY
    =================================================
    31 MAY 2009 | per player: $5
    2-5PM:
    C 5 6 = 6 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Aw
    07. Esther
    08. Alan
    09. Ling
    10. Robert
    11. Chris
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Hakan (first timer)
    14. Louis
    15. Michael
    16. bneoks (first timer)
    17. Louis's friend
    Full House !!!

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  13. #659
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    22
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Hi guys

    I cannot make up today. Sorry, I have office work to complete.
    Enjoy your game.
    Rgds,
    Praveen Shetty

  14. #660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Praveen Shetty View Post
    I cannot make up today. Sorry, I have office work to complete.
    Enjoy your game.
    Rgds,
    Praveen Shetty
    No worries. See you next time.

  15. #661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,280
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther (TBC)
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Robert
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C
    :
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  16. #662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY

    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20. Hakkan

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C
    :
    1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  17. #663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    93
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang Sports Hall - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    06 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Ben
    06. John
    07. Cordelia
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Alan
    14. Esther
    15. Raymond
    16. Michael
    17. Olivier
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Chou (first timer)
    20. Hakkan

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School - SATURDAY
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 1 3 4 | 7-8PM: C 3 4 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Ashaway Gold (76)

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William (TBC)
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.




    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6284
    : 04-17-2014, 10:25 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •