User Tag List

Page 43 of 294 FirstFirst ... 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 93 143 ... LastLast
Results 715 to 731 of 4987
  1. #715
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    650
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Secondary School

    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Kar Loon
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Esther
    13. Alan
    14. Robert
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Seansj
    17. Raymond
    18. Michael
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found

  2. #716
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    650
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================

    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Kar Loon
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Esther
    13. Alan
    14. Robert
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Seansj
    17. Raymond
    18. Michael
    19. Dong Dong Chiang
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found

  3. #717
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Kar Loon
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Esther
    13. Alan
    14. Robert
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Seansj
    17. Raymond
    18. Michael
    19. Dong Dong Chiang
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found

  4. #718
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Kar Loon
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Esther
    13. Alan
    14. Robert
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Seansj
    17. Raymond
    18. Michael
    19. Dong Dong Chiang
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  5. #719
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Kar Loon
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  6. #720
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23.
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  7. #721
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Cheemao
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  8. #722
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Cheemao
    24.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  9. #723
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Secondary School
    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Cheemao
    24. KT

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  10. #724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Secondary School

    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Cheemao
    24. KT
    25. Zacky

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  11. #725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    38
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Secondary School

    =================================================
    13 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM: C 1 3 4 = 9 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Cordelia
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Chris
    11. William
    12. Robert
    13. Esther
    14. Hakkan
    15. Alan
    16. Zhixiang
    17. Jason
    18. Wencan
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Michael
    21. Olivier
    22. Ben Ong (first timer)
    23. Cheemao
    24. KT
    25. Zacky

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther(TBC)
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  12. #726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther(TBC)
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04.
    05.
    06.
    07.
    08.
    09.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  13. #727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther(TBC)
    12. Alan
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  14. #728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,367
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  15. #729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Kar Seng
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  16. #730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhixiang
    16. Jason
    17. Wencan
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  17. #731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    20 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 5 6 | 6-7PM: C 5 6 | 7-8PM: C 3 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Seansj
    16. Raymond
    17. Michael
    18. Dong Dong Chiang
    19. Kar Loon (TBC)
    20. Alvin (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1. Pornchai
    2.
    3.

    =================================================
    COURT SESSIONS: Choa Chu Kang
    =================================================
    27 JUNE 2009 | per player: $6
    5-7PM: C 5 6 7 | 7-8PM: C 5 6 = 8 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Kar Seng
    15. Zhixiang
    16. Jason
    17. Wencan
    18.
    19.
    20.

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •