User Tag List

Page 48 of 299 FirstFirst ... 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 98 148 ... LastLast
Results 800 to 816 of 5078
  1. #800
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by chiamt02 View Post
    thanks for the great workout guys
    Anytime, Man !!! Do join us again if possible.

  2. #801
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason

    16. Wencan

    17. Chee Soon

    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael

    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24.
    Kar Seng ((TBC)

    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty

    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok

    Waiting List:

    1. danchen
    2. Raj
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School
    ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Cordelia (TBC)
    08. Ling (TBC)
    09. Chris (TBC)
    10. William (TBC)
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert (TBC)

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)

    16. Wencan (TBC)

    17. Chee Soon (TBC)

    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)

    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July.
    Last edited by shuennms; 07-04-2009 at 12:07 PM.

  3. #802
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason

    16. Wencan

    17. Chee Soon

    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael

    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24.
    Kar Seng ((TBC)

    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty

    27. Mitichimin

    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok

    Waiting List:

    1. danchen
    2. Raj
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School
    ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)

    16. Wencan (TBC)

    17. Chee Soon

    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)

    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July.

  4. #803
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason

    16. Wencan

    17. Chee Soon

    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael

    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24.
    Kar Seng ((TBC)

    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty

    27. Mitichimin

    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok

    Waiting List:

    1. danchen
    2. Raj
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School
    ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)

    16. Wencan (TBC)

    17. Chee Soon

    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)

    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)

    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July.[/quote]

  5. #804
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason

    16. Wencan

    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael

    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24.
    Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty

    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School
    - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4
    | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)

    16. Wencan (TBC)

    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)

    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28.
    29.
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  6. #805
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Singapore, Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason

    16. Wencan

    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael

    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24.
    Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty

    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School
    - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009
    | per player: $6

    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4
    | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben

    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)

    16. Wencan (TBC)

    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)

    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29.
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  7. #806
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    [quote=danchen;1204546]================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)
    16. Wencan (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  8. #807
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2006
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ]================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)
    16. Wencan (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  9. #808
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)
    16. Wencan (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  10. #809
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bt Panjang
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by chinrcm View Post
    ================================================== === =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== ============
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)
    16. Wencan (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1. mitchimin (Michelle Goh)
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July
    ................

  11. #810
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang (TBC)
    15. Jason (TBC)
    16. Wencan (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1. Michelle Goh (mitchimin)
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  12. #811
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List:
    1. Michelle Goh (mitchimin)
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  13. #812
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Location
    Bt Panjang
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael (TBC)
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List: .....................................
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  14. #813
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    66
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List: .....................................
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  15. #814
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2. Ah Heng
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List: .....................................
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  16. #815
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang
    26. Preveen Shetty
    27. Mitichimin
    28. Chrissypoo
    29. TJChua
    30. Eddychok
    31. Danchen
    32. Raj

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Chung
    2. Ah Heng
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List: .....................................
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July

  17. #816
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - You may want to come at 6 PM to avoid overcrowded ================================================== =========
    11 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 11 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther
    12. Alan
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier
    23. Hakkan
    24. Dong Dong Chiang
    25. Preveen Shetty
    26. Mitichimin
    27. Chrissypoo
    28. TJChua
    29. Eddychok
    30. Danchen
    31. Raj
    32. Ah Chung

    Waiting List:
    1. Ah Heng
    2.
    3.

    ================================================== =========
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School - Those involve in Friendly, please be present ================================================== =========
    18 JULY 2009 | per player: $6
    5-8PM:
    C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr
    Shuttle: Protech PT-10

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wyman
    07. Cordelia
    08. Ling
    09. Chris
    10. William
    11. Esther (TBC)
    12. Alan (TBC)
    13. Robert

    14. Zhixiang
    15. Jason
    16. Wencan
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Cheemao (TBC)
    19. Michael
    20. Kar Loon (TBC)
    21. Alvin (TBC)
    22. Olivier (TBC)
    23. Hakkan (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng ((TBC)
    25. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    26. Preveen Shetty (TBC)
    27. Paul
    28. Danchen
    29. Ah Chung
    30. Raymond Chiam (chiamt02)
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List: .....................................
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C: 1. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 2. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 3. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

    NOTE: Friendly match will be on 25-July, details will only be put up nearer to date. Teams will be involved, be prepared to go through internal qualifying rounds on 18-July


    Hi guys.. Think most likely I won't be able to make it this sat and have just taken out my name.. Sorry abt tat.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •