User Tag List

Page 56 of 296 FirstFirst ... 6 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 106 156 ... LastLast
Results 936 to 952 of 5025
  1. #936
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao (TBC)
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung (TBC)
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29.
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  2. #937
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao (TBC)
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung (TBC)
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29.
    30.
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  3. #938
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao (TBC)
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Kaki ( Chung's Friend)
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  4. #939
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    653
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao (TBC)
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kaki (Chung's friend)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  5. #940
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Bukit Batok, Singapore
    Posts
    530
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao (TBC)
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kaki (Chung's friend)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. JUGHEAD JONES
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.[/quote]

  6. #941
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kaki (Chung's friend)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. JUGHEAD JONES
    2. cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  7. #942
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry Cheemao, I have missed you out when I posted for 15-Aug. Will definitely put you back in as you are our Regulars.

  8. #943
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kaki (Chung's friend)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  9. #944
    Regular Member Badmintan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    AMK (Singapore)
    Posts
    1,006
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Wencan
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Cheemao
    20. Michael
    21. Alan
    22. Esther
    23. Hakkan
    24. Kaki (Chung's friend)
    25. Kensalt (TBC)
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Tired
    28. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    29. Axetor
    30. Wei Lee
    31. Badmintan
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  10. #945
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin (TBC)
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt (TBC)
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Tired
    27. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    28. Axetor
    29. Wei Lee
    30. Badmintan
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  11. #946
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin (TBC)
    18. Michael
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Tired
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Wei Lee
    29. Badmintan
    30.
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

  12. #947
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default withdrawn

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin (TBC)
    18. Michael
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng
    25.
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Wei Lee
    29. Badmintan
    30.
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

  13. #948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin (TBC)
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Badmintan
    29.
    30.
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  14. #949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin (TBC)
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Badmintan
    29. Lee (wei lee's friend)
    30.
    31.
    32.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  15. #950
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    917
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt
    25. Wei Lee
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Badmintan
    29. Lee (wei lee's friend)
    30.
    31.
    32.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  16. #951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt
    25. Wei Lee
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Badmintan
    29. Lee (Wei Lee's Friend)
    30. John
    31.
    32.

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

  17. #952
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    8 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Wencan
    14. Danchen
    15. Ah Chung
    16. Cheemao
    17. Alvin
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Michael
    20. Alan
    21. Esther
    22. Hakkan
    23. Kaki (Chung's Friend)
    24. Kensalt
    25. Wei Lee
    26. Yang (Chung's Friend)
    27. Axetor
    28. Badmintan
    29. Lee (Wei Lee's Friend)
    30. John
    31. Ah Lee ( Chung's Friend)
    32. Fui Ming ( Chung's Friend) Singapore junior national Player

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School

    15 AUGUST 2009 | per player: $6
    5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4 is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason (TBC)
    13. Zhixiang (TBC)
    14. Wencan (TBC)
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin (TBC)
    17. Ah Chung
    18. Praveen (TBC)
    19. Alan (TBC)
    20. Esther (TBC)
    21. Hakkan (TBC)
    22. Dong Dong Chiang (TBC)
    23. Kensalt (TBC)
    24. Kar Seng (TBC)
    25. Karloon (TBC)
    26. Paul
    27. Francis Lok
    28. Lee (Notnimdab729)
    29. Yang
    30. Kaki
    31. Reserved
    32. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jughead Jones
    2. Cheemao
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •