User Tag List

Page 62 of 297 FirstFirst ... 12 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 112 162 ... LastLast
Results 1,038 to 1,054 of 5037
  1. #1038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School
    05 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Jason
    11. Zhixiang
    12. Danchen
    13. Alvin
    14. Peri
    15. Brian
    16. Shirley (Kensalt's Friend)
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Hakkan
    20. Cheemao
    21. Paul
    22. Axetor
    23. Kaki
    24. Kensalt
    25. Wei Lee
    26. KT
    27. Arthas (Kensalt's Friend)
    28. JR

    Waiting List
    1. WY
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. KT
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  2. #1039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Bukit View Sec School
    05 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Jason
    11. WY
    12. Danchen
    13. Alvin
    14. Peri
    15. Brian
    16. Shirley (Kensalt's Friend)
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Hakkan
    20. Cheemao
    21. Paul
    22. Axetor
    23. Kaki
    24. Kensalt
    25. Wei Lee
    26. KT
    27. Arthas (Kensalt's Friend)
    28. JR

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. KT
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  3. #1040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. KT
    2. Wei Lee
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  4. #1041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    12
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Hakkan
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. KT
    2. Wei Lee
    3. WY


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.[/quote]

  5. #1042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

  6. #1043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Hakkan
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Cheemao
    22. Kar Seng
    23. Kensalt
    24. Kaki
    25. Brian
    26. WY (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future
    Last edited by shuennms; 09-05-2009 at 12:02 PM.

  7. #1044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Hakkan
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Cheemao
    22. Kar Seng
    23. Kensalt
    24. Kaki
    25. Brian
    26. WY (TBC)
    27. ZenoVka (ben)
    28.
    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

  8. #1045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Hakkan
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. Cheemao
    22. Kar Seng
    23. Kensalt
    24. Kaki
    25. Brian
    26. WY (TBC)
    27. ZenoVka (ben)
    28. KT
    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

  9. #1046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

    ling not playing on 19 sep, travelling over long wkend

  10. #1047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

    ling not playing on 19 sep, travelling over long wkend [/quote]

  11. #1048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    92
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3. axetor
    4. arthas
    5. shirley

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1. arthas
    2. axetor
    3. shirley


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

    ling not playing on 19 sep, travelling over long wkend

  12. #1049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Jason
    14. Zhixiang
    15. Danchen
    16. Alvin
    17. Michael
    18. Karloon
    19. Alan
    20. Esther
    21. KT
    22. Cheemao
    23. Kar Seng
    24. Kensalt
    25. Paul
    26. Kaki
    27. Brian
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Wei Lee
    2. WY
    3. axetor
    4. arthas
    5. shirley

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1. arthas
    2. axetor
    3. shirley


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

  13. #1050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    paiseh ah i only meant to announce my absence ONE time then paul & ken go and copy and paste whole thing haha

  14. #1051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by shining_3 View Post
    paiseh ah i only meant to announce my absence ONE time then paul & ken go and copy and paste whole thing haha
    Its ok, now everyone know that you are so fortunate.

  15. #1052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Michael
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. KT
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Paul
    24. Kaki
    25. Brian
    26. Wei Lee
    27. WY
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Axetor
    2. Arthas
    3. Shirley

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1. Arthas
    2. Axetor
    3. Shirley


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  16. #1053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. KT
    19. Cheemao
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kensalt
    22. Paul
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. Wei Lee
    26. WY
    27. Axetor
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Arthas
    2. Shirley
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1. Arthas
    2. Axetor
    3. Shirley


    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  17. #1054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    92
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    12 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 3 4 = 12 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Ling
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Michael
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. KT
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Paul
    24. Kaki
    25. Brian
    26. Wei Lee
    27. WY
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Axetor
    2. Arthas
    3. Shirley

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Hakkan
    17. Karloon
    18. Alan
    19. Esther
    20. Cheemao
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Kensalt
    23. Kaki
    24. Brian
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. ZenoVka (ben)
    27. KT
    28. Paul

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only High Beginner and Above. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •