User Tag List

Page 65 of 301 FirstFirst ... 15 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 115 165 ... LastLast
Results 1,089 to 1,105 of 5117
  1. #1089
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    it seems the "community event" i had to attend on 26sep isn't compulsory yay! added my name back in

  2. #1090
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Paul
    13. Alan
    14. Esther
    15. Cheemao
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kaki
    18. Brian
    19. WY
    20. ZenoVka (ben)
    21. James Lim
    22. Vasantha
    23. John
    24. Jeffri
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  3. #1091
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. ZenoVka (ben)
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26.
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  4. #1092
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. ZenoVka (ben)
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26. Wei Lee
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  5. #1093
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    Hougang
    Posts
    111
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. ZenoVka (ben)
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26. Wei Lee
    27. -60
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.
    Very lucky to be able to book a place n join you guys this weekend again ,

    Rgds .

  6. #1094
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. ZenoVka (ben)
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26. Wei Lee
    27.-60
    28. Ah Yang


    Waiting List
    1. Ah Chung
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  7. #1095
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    68
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. ZenoVka (ben)
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26. Wei Lee
    27.-60
    28.


    Waiting List
    1. Ah Yang (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  8. #1096
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    have sth on guys, sry bout that

    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19.
    20. James Lim
    21. Vasantha
    22. John
    23. Jeffri
    24. Lilian
    25. Alex
    26. Wei Lee
    27.-60
    28.


    Waiting List
    1. Ah Yang (TBC)
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  9. #1097
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. James Lim
    20. Vasantha
    21. John
    22. Jeffri
    23. Lilian
    24. Alex
    25. Wei Lee
    26. -60
    27. Ah Yang (TBC)
    28.


    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  10. #1098
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. James Lim
    20. Vasantha
    21. John
    22. Jeffri
    23. Lilian
    24. Alex
    25. Wei Lee
    26. -60
    27. Ah Yang (TBC)
    28.
    ZenoVka (can come alrdy, haha)

    Waiting List
    1.

    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  11. #1099
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. James Lim
    20. Vasantha
    21. John
    22. Jeffri
    23. Lilian
    24. Alex
    25. Wei Lee
    26. -60
    27. Ah Yang (TBC)
    28. ZenoVka (can come alrdy, haha)

    Waiting List
    1. francis
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  12. #1100
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    128
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    19 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Paul
    12. Alan
    13. Esther
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kaki
    17. Brian
    18. WY
    19. James Lim
    20. Vasantha
    21. John
    22. Jeffri
    23. Lilian
    24. Alex
    25. Wei Lee
    26. -60
    27. Ah Yang (TBC)
    28. ZenoVka (can come alrdy, haha)

    Waiting List
    1. francis
    2. kianbeng
    3.

  13. #1101
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Cheemao
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kensalt
    22. Kaki
    23. Brian
    24. KT
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. Wei Lee (TBC)
    27. Paul (TBC)
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  14. #1102
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Thanks Retiree, Sooman, Kianbeng & ZenoVka for coming yesterday...really fun to play with you guys !!!!

  15. #1103
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Jason
    12. Zhixiang
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kensalt (TBC)
    21. Kaki
    22. Brian
    23. KT
    24. WY (TBC)
    25. Wei Lee (TBC)
    26. Paul (TBC)
    27. Ling
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Li
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Cheemao
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kensalt (TBC)
    22. Kaki
    23. Brian
    24. KT
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. Wei Lee (TBC)
    27. Paul (TBC)
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  16. #1104
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Jason
    11. Zhixiang
    12. Danchen
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Esther
    17. Cheemao
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kensalt (TBC)
    20. Kaki
    21. Brian
    22. KT
    23. WY (TBC)
    24. Wei Lee (TBC)
    25. Paul (TBC)
    26. Ling
    27. James Lim
    28. Li

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Cheemao
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kensalt (TBC)
    22. Kaki
    23. Brian
    24. KT
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. Wei Lee (TBC)
    27. Paul (TBC)
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  17. #1105
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    26 SEPTEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Jason
    11. Zhixiang
    12. Danchen
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alan
    16. Esther
    17. Cheemao
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kensalt (TBC)
    20. Kaki
    21. Brian
    22. KT
    23. WY (TBC)
    24. Wei Lee (TBC)
    25. Paul (TBC)
    26. Ling
    27. James Lim
    28. Li

    Waiting List
    1. francis
    2.
    3.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Wyman
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Ling
    10. Cordelia
    11. William
    12. Jason
    13. Zhixiang
    14. Danchen
    15. Alvin
    16. Karloon
    17. Alan
    18. Esther
    19. Cheemao
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kensalt (TBC)
    22. Kaki
    23. Brian
    24. KT
    25. WY (TBC)
    26. Wei Lee (TBC)
    27. Paul (TBC)
    28. Reserved
    29. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •