User Tag List

Page 68 of 283 FirstFirst ... 18 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 118 168 ... LastLast
Results 1,140 to 1,156 of 4797
  1. #1140
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    92
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    1. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    2. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    3. Ben
    4. Robert
    5. Chris
    6. Wyman
    7. Chee Soon
    8. Ling
    9. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. - 60
    14. Eddy
    15. Cheemao
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kaki
    18. KT
    19. WY
    20. Paul
    21. JC
    22. Oneforall
    23. Olivier
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  2. #1141
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    03 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    1. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    2. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    3. Ben
    4. Robert
    5. Chris
    6. Wyman
    7. Chee Soon
    8. Ling
    9. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. - 60
    14. Eddy
    15. Cheemao
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kaki
    18. KT
    19. WY
    20. Paul
    21. JC
    22. Oneforall
    23. Olivier
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.[/quote]

  3. #1142
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    93
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  4. #1143
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. Wei Lee (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.
    Last edited by shuennms; 10-03-2009 at 10:16 PM.

  5. #1144
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    boss..Wei Lee's name appears twice in the 17 oct list..?

  6. #1145
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  7. #1146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    56
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. kensalt

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  8. #1147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Kensalt
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

    can't make it on 10oct. moved Ken's name to the slot

  9. #1148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Kensalt
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  10. #1149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Kensalt
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2. Lucas

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  11. #1150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2007
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    40
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Kensalt
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Lilian
    28. Alex

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2. Lucas

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT (TBC)
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.


  12. #1151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Kensalt
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Francis
    27. Lilian
    28. Alex

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2. Lucas

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.



  13. #1152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John (TBC)
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Kensalt
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Danchen
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alan
    15. Esther
    16. Cheemao
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kaki
    19. KT
    20. WY
    21. Wei Lee (TBC)
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Francis
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27. Jackson
    28. Lucas

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  14. #1153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John (TBC)
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Kensalt
    09. Cordelia
    10. William
    11. Danchen
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alan
    15. Esther
    16. Cheemao
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kaki
    19. KT
    20. WY
    21. Wei Lee (TBC)
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Francis
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27. Jackson
    28. Lucas

    Waiting List
    1. KT2.0
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  15. #1154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    bukit panjang
    Posts
    18
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John (TBC)
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Kensalt
    09. Cordelia
    10. KT2.0
    11. Danchen
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alan
    15. Esther
    16. Cheemao
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kaki
    19. KT
    20. WY
    21. Wei Lee (TBC)
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Francis
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27. Jackson
    28. Lucas

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  16. #1155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hi alex, im jackson the one who smsed u by tuesday. Sorry to pull off for this coming sat game, due to personal case. I'll join u guys by 17 of Oct. thanks~!

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John (TBC)
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Kensalt
    09. Cordelia
    10. KT2.0
    11. Danchen
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alan
    15. Esther
    16. Cheemao
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kaki
    19. KT
    20. WY
    21. Wei Lee (TBC)
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Francis
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27.
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.


    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson
    3.Lucas

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  17. #1156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    West Singapore (Senja)
    Posts
    86
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    10 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147) (TBC)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John (TBC)
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Kensalt
    09. Cordelia
    10. KT2.0
    11. Danchen
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alan
    15. Esther
    16. Cheemao
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kaki
    19. KT
    20. WY
    21. Wei Lee (TBC)
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Francis
    25. Lilian
    26. Alex
    27. Francis Lok
    28.

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    17 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John (TBC)
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Wyman
    09. Chee Soon
    10. Ling
    11. Cordelia
    12. William
    13. Danchen
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alan
    17. Esther
    18. Cheemao
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kaki
    21. KT
    22. WY
    23. Wei Lee (TBC)
    24. Paul (TBC)
    25. Kensalt
    26. ZenoVka
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. James Lim
    2. Jackson
    3.Lucas

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •