User Tag List

Page 71 of 295 FirstFirst ... 21 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 121 171 ... LastLast
Results 1,191 to 1,207 of 5000
  1. #1191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. James Lim
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Johnson (new)
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  2. #1192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. James Lim
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Johnson (new)
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  3. #1193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Joing the 31st Oct Session, will be outstationed on 24th Oct

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13.
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1. Johnson (new)
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will no be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future.

  4. #1194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Johnson (new)
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Johnson (new)
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25. Johnson (still new)
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Johnson (new)
    14. Cheemao
    15. Kar Seng
    16. KT
    17. WY
    18. Brian
    19. Ben
    20. Esther
    21. Chee Soon
    22. Karloon
    23. Raymond
    24. Eddy
    25. Leo
    26. Paul
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson (new)
    2.Jackson's fren (new)

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25. Johnson (still new)
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

  7. #1197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Some of those who turned up on 17-Oct
    Attached Images Attached Images    

  8. #1198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2003
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    252
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    nice picture. anyway alex thank you for organising the game.

    i had a great time playing with you guys. hope to join you

    again when i m free.

    cheers



    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Some of those who turned up on 17-Oct

  9. #1199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Scanner View Post
    nice picture. anyway alex thank you for organising the game.

    i had a great time playing with you guys. hope to join you

    again when i m free.

    cheers
    No problem at all. We enjoy playing with you too !!! See ya

  10. #1200
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Johnson (new)
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Leo
    25. Paul
    26. Jackson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson's Friend
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25. Johnson (still new)
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1201
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Johnson (new)
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Leo
    25. Paul
    26. Jackson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson's Friend
    2.Jason

  12. #1202
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Johnson (new)
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    23. Eddy
    24. Leo
    25. Paul
    26. Jackson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson's Friend
    2. Jason

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Karloon
    22. Raymond
    24. James Lim
    25. Johnson (still new)
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1203
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Johnson (new)
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. Eddy
    23. Leo
    24. Paul
    25. Jackson
    26. Jackson's Friend
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jason
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1204
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    bukit panjang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. Jason
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Johnson (new)
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. Eddy
    23. Leo
    24. Paul
    25. Jackson
    26. Jackson's Friend
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1205
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,376
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Jackson's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1206
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Jackson's Friend
    26. Francis
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1207
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    my fren will not turn up tomolo due to company dinner.. thanks

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6335
    : 08-01-2014, 02:20 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •