User Tag List

Page 72 of 294 FirstFirst ... 22 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 122 172 ... LastLast
Results 1,208 to 1,224 of 4998
  1. #1208
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1209
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Location
    Bedok
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1210
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    SengKang
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22.
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1211
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    SengKang
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1212
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27. Dai
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1213
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27. Dai
    28. Wen Can
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1214
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    SengKang
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. leo
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1215
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    24 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Jason
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Johnson (new)
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Brian
    17. Ben
    18. Esther
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Raymond
    21. Eddy
    22. Leo
    23. Paul
    24. Jackson
    25. Francis
    26. Joshua
    27. Dai
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. Leo
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1216
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris

    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan

    13. Cheemao

    14. Kar Seng
    15
    . KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia

    09. William

    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY

    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Raymond (TBC)
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved

    28. Reserved

    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1217
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris

    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan

    13. Cheemao

    14. Kar Seng
    15
    . KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia

    09. William

    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY

    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Raymond (TBC)
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved

    28. Reserved

    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1218
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris

    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan

    13. Cheemao

    14. Kar Seng
    15
    . KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia

    09. William

    10
    . Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY

    17. Brian
    (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther
    (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Raymond (TBC)
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25. Karloon
    26.
    27. Reserved

    28. Reserved

    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1219
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson (still new)
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Raymond (TBC)
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25. Karloon
    26. Johnson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1220
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2.
    Francis
    3.
    4.
    5.


    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Raymond (TBC)
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25. Karloon
    26. Johnson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 10-25-2009 at 05:13 AM.

  14. #1221
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2002
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Will be overseas. Cannot make it on Nov 7.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson
    2. Francis
    3.
    4.
    5.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22.
    24. Dai (TBC)
    25. Karloon
    26. Johnson
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1222
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Francis
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 10-25-2009 at 06:14 AM.

  16. #1223
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Francis
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/quote]

  17. #1224
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia(TBC)
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Francis
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •