User Tag List

Page 73 of 297 FirstFirst ... 23 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 123 173 ... LastLast
Results 1,225 to 1,241 of 5037
  1. #1225
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default dinner plans...pulling out

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia(TBC)
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1226
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Francis
    08. Cordelia(TBC)
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    got a wedding dinner to attend on 31oct. moved Francis to the slot

  3. #1227
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Francis
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Raymond
    22. James Lim
    23. Jackson
    24. Johnson
    25. Leo
    26. Jason (TBC)
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1228
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Brian
    16. Ben
    17. Esther (TBC)
    18. Chee Soon
    19. Raymond
    20. James Lim
    21. Jackson
    22. Johnson
    23. Leo
    24. Jason (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1229
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Brian
    16. Ben
    17. Esther (TBC)
    18. Chee Soon
    19. Raymond
    20. James Lim
    21. Jackson
    22. Johnson
    23. Leo
    24. Jason (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson's fren
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1230
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Brian
    16. Ben
    17. Esther (TBC)
    18. Chee Soon
    19. Raymond
    20. James Lim
    21. Jackson
    22. Johnson
    23. Leo
    24. Jason (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. Jackson's fren
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Brian (TBC)
    18. Ben
    19. Esther (TBC)
    20. Chee Soon
    21. Jason (TBC)
    22. Dai (TBC)
    23. Karloon
    24. Johnson
    25. Paul
    26. James Lim
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1231
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22. Leo
    23. Jason (TBC)
    24. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1232
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    SengKang
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22.
    23. Jason (TBC)
    24. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1233
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22. Jason (TBC)
    23. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1234
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22. Jason (TBC)
    23. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1235
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22. Jason
    23. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

  12. #1236
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. WY
    15. Ben
    16. Esther (TBC)
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Raymond
    19. James Lim
    20. Jackson
    21. Johnson
    22. Jason
    23. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1237
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Cordelia
    06. William
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. WY
    14. Ben
    15. Esther (TBC)
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Raymond
    18. James Lim
    19. Jackson
    20. Johnson
    21. Jason
    22. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1238
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Cordelia
    06. William
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. WY
    14. Ben
    15. Esther
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Raymond
    18. James Lim
    19. Jackson
    20. Johnson
    21. Jason
    22. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1239
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,395
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Cordelia
    06. William
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. WY
    14. Ben
    15. Esther
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Raymond
    18. James Lim
    19. Jackson
    20. Johnson
    21. Jason
    22. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    23. OneforAll
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1240
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    Bishan
    Posts
    19
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Cordelia
    06. William
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. WY
    14. Ben
    15. Esther
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Raymond
    18. James Lim
    19. Jackson
    20. Johnson
    21. Jason
    22. Jackson's fren (Is it Lucas?)
    23. OneforAll
    24. cw
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1241
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Setia alam
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    31 OCTOBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Cordelia
    06. William
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. WY
    14. Ben
    15. Esther
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Raymond
    18. James Lim
    19. Jackson
    20. Johnson
    21. Jason
    22. OneforAll
    23. cw
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Court 4, 8-9PM is strictly for 1/2 court singles only.

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Wyman (TBC)
    07. Ling
    08. Cordelia
    09. William
    10. Danchen
    11. Alvin
    12. Alan
    13. Cheemao
    14. Kar Seng
    15. KT
    16. WY
    17. Ben
    18. Esther (TBC)
    19. Chee Soon
    20. Jason (TBC)
    21. Dai (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Johnson
    24. Paul
    25. James Lim
    26. Reserved
    27. Reserved
    28. Reserved
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •