User Tag List

Page 74 of 304 FirstFirst ... 24 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 124 174 ... LastLast
Results 1,242 to 1,258 of 5154
  1. #1242
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Karloon
    21. Johnson
    22. Paul

    23. James Lim

    24. Alex (TBC)
    25. Lilian (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    14 NOVEMBER 2009
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 10-31-2009 at 01:38 PM.

  2. #1243
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    FONT=Arial Black]COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School[/FONT][/U][/B]
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Karloon
    21. Johnson
    22. Paul

    23. James Lim

    24. Alex (TBC)
    25. Lilian (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    14 NOVEMBER 2009
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1244
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Karloon
    21. Johnson
    22. Paul

    23. James Lim

    24. Alex (TBC)
    25. Lilian (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    14 NOVEMBER 2009
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1245
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. Ben
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Jason
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Karloon
    20. Johnson
    21. Paul

    22. James Lim

    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    14 NOVEMBER 2009
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1246
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. Ben
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Jason
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Karloon
    20. Johnson
    21. Paul

    22. James Lim

    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25. Zhixiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    14 NOVEMBER 2009
    | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    1 month+ never play already. hahaha.

  6. #1247
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    178
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. Ben
    16. Chee Soon
    17. Jason
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Karloon
    20. Johnson
    21. Paul
    22. James Lim
    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25. Zhixiang
    26. Francis
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1248
    New Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    JW
    Posts
    1
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default cancel

    1286523]COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    20. Karloon
    21. Johnson
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Alex (TBC)
    25. Lilian (TBC)
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1249
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    178
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default i got cancelled!! (reinstate #26)

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19.
    20. Karloon
    21. Johnson
    22. Paul
    23. James Lim
    24. Alex (TBC)
    25. Lilian (TBC)
    26. Francis
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1250
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. Ben
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jason
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. Paul
    20. James Lim
    21. Zhixiang
    22. Francis
    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1251
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. Ben
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jason
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. Paul
    20. James Lim
    21. Zhixiang
    22. Francis
    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25. Nicholas
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1252
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. William
    08. Danchen
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. Cheemao
    12. Kar Seng
    13. KT
    14. Ben
    15. Chee Soon
    16. Jason
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. Paul
    20. James Lim
    21. Zhixiang
    22. Francis
    23. Alex (TBC)
    24. Lilian (TBC)
    25. Nicholas
    26. Eddy
    27. Eddy's friend

    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1253
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    bukit panjang
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Ben
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. Paul
    19. James Lim
    20. Zhixiang
    21. Francis
    22. Alex (TBC)
    23. Lilian (TBC)
    24. Nicholas
    25. Eddy
    26. Eddy's friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. Alex (TBC)
    21. Lilian (TBC)
    22. James
    23. Karloon
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1254
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Ben
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. Paul
    19. James Lim
    20. Zhixiang
    21. Francis
    22. Nicholas
    23. Eddy
    24. Eddy's Friend
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. James
    21. Karloon
    22. cw
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 11-04-2009 at 10:51 PM.

  14. #1255
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Ben
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. Paul
    19. James Lim
    20. Zhixiang
    21. Francis
    22. Nicholas
    23. Eddy
    24. Eddy's Friend
    25. Batman
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. James
    21. Karloon
    22. cw
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1256
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    11
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Ben
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. Paul
    19. James Lim
    20. Zhixiang
    21. Francis
    22. Nicholas
    23. Eddy
    24. Eddy's Friend
    25. Batman
    26. Siew Ann
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. James
    21. Karloon
    22. cw
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1257
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex, Im interested to join in the game on COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 , can put me in?
    Thx!!!
    CSiang

  17. #1258
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    07 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Ben
    14. Chee Soon
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. Paul
    19. James Lim
    20. Zhixiang
    21. Francis
    22. Nicholas
    23. Eddy
    24. Eddy's Friend
    25. Batman
    26. Siew Ann
    27.
    CSiang
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Ling
    07. Cordelia
    08. William
    09. Danchen
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Cheemao
    13. Kar Seng
    14. KT
    15. WY
    16. Ben
    17. Chee Soon
    18. Jason
    19. Dai (TBC)
    20. James
    21. Karloon
    22. cw
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •