User Tag List

Page 76 of 294 FirstFirst ... 26 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 126 176 ... LastLast
Results 1,276 to 1,292 of 4994
  1. #1276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by stkb232329 View Post
    Hi,

    I wanna join this Saturday are you guys playing
    my level of paly is advance , can you sms/call me at 91259363
    I have added in your name in this coming Sat session.

  2. #1277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon
    16. CW
    17. Johnson
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Zhixiang
    20. CSiang
    21. Francis
    22. Stkb232329
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2003
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    513
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon
    16. CW
    17. Johnson
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Zhixiang
    20. CSiang
    21. Francis
    22. Stkb232329
    23. Siew Ann
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon
    16. CW
    17. Johnson
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Zhixiang
    20. CSiang
    21. Francis
    22. Stkb232329
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Troung
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by galiumarsenide; 11-13-2009 at 11:53 AM.

  5. #1280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    72
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon
    16. CW
    17. Johnson
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Zhixiang
    20. CSiang
    21. Francis
    22. Stkb232329
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Troung
    25. Thao
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by galiumarsenide : 11-13-2009 at 11:53 AM.

  6. #1281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi alex,

    Sorry can't make it this time around! Can you help remove my name from the mian list!

    Cheers
    St

  7. #1282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,371
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben
    03. Robert
    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon
    16. CW
    17. Johnson
    18. Dai (TBC)
    19. Zhixiang
    20. CSiang
    21. Francis
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Troung
    24. Thao
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon
    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben

    03. Robert

    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon

    16. CW
    17. Johnson

    18.
    Pornchai
    19. Zhixiang

    20. CSiang
    21. Francis

    22. Siew Ann

    23. Troung
    24. Thao

    25.
    Tan
    26. Seng Boon
    27.
    28.
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.

    22.

    23.

    24.

    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-14-2009 at 12:46 AM.

  9. #1284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    14 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Ben

    03. Robert

    04. Chris
    05. Ling
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Paul
    10. Kar Seng
    11. KT
    12. WY
    13. Jason
    14. James
    15. Karloon

    16. CW
    17. Johnson

    18.
    Pornchai
    19. Zhixiang

    20. CSiang
    21. Francis

    22. Siew Ann

    23. Troung
    24. Thao

    25.
    Tan
    26. Seng Boon
    27. Oneforall
    28. ChokSeng
    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW
    21.

    22.

    23.

    24.

    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21.
    CSiang (TBC)
    22.

    23.

    24.

    25.

    26.

    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-14-2009 at 08:49 AM.

  11. #1286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21.
    CSiang (TBC)
    22.

    23.

    24.

    25.

    26.

    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21.

    22.
    23.

    24.

    25.

    26.

    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1288
    New Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21. Trung

    22. Thao
    23.

    24.

    25.

    26.

    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    T&C
    : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    BOON LAY
    Posts
    58
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben
    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21. Trung

    22. Thao
    23.
    ottan
    24.
    chong
    25.
    Boon Seng
    26.
    Goh
    27.

    28.

    = end of list =


    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James


    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. ot tan
    2.
    seng boon

  15. #1290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. James
    17. Karloon

    18. Johnson
    19. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    20. CW

    21. Trung

    22. Thao
    23.
    ottan
    24.
    chong
    25.
    Boon Seng
    26.
    Goh
    27. Oneforall
    28. ChokSeng
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW

    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James

    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. ot tan
    2.
    seng boon
    3.
    4.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-16-2009 at 08:38 AM.

  16. #1291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. KT
    12
    .
    Raymond
    13.
    WY
    14.
    Jason
    15. James
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Johnson
    18.
    ZhiXiang (TBC)
    19. CW
    20.
    Trung
    21.
    Thao
    22.
    ottan
    23.
    chong
    24.
    Boon Seng
    25.
    Goh
    26.
    Oneforall
    27.
    ChokSeng
    28.
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.


    COURT SESSIONS:
    Unity Sec School

    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Ben

    04. Robert

    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin

    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY

    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW

    20.
    CheeSoon
    21. CSiang
    (TBC)
    22.
    Karloon
    23.
    Ling
    24. James

    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. ot tan
    2.
    seng boon
    3.
    4.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

    Woohooo.. Will be out of town this weekend for some diving so have taken my name out for this weekend..

  17. #1292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Location
    north
    Posts
    73
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    21 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao (TBC)
    11. KT
    12. Raymond
    13. WY
    14. Jason
    15. James
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang (TBC)
    19. CW
    20. Trung
    21. Thao
    22. ottan
    23.chong
    24.Boon Seng
    25.Goh
    26.Oneforall
    27. ChokSeng
    28. poooh
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.

    COURT SESSIONS: Unity Sec School
    28 NOVEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Chris
    06. Cordelia
    07. Danchen
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. Cheemao
    11. Kar Seng
    12. KT
    13. Raymond
    14. WY
    15. Jason
    16. Karloon
    17. Johnson
    18. ZhiXiang
    19. CW
    20. CheeSoon
    21. CSiang (TBC)
    22. Karloon
    23. Ling
    24. James
    = end of list =

    Waiting List
    1. ot tan
    2. seng boon
    3.
    4.

    T&C : 1. Only Intermediate may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6330
    : 07-25-2014, 08:14 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •