User Tag List

Page 82 of 294 FirstFirst ... 32 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 132 182 ... LastLast
Results 1,378 to 1,394 of 4998
  1. #1378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1381
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    162
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/quote]

  5. #1382
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01.
    02.


    Reserved List

    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    [/quote]

  6. #1383
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. Ah Beng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. Ah Beng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Wyman
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. Ah Beng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Wyman
    26. James
    27. Paul
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. CSiang
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. James
    25. Paul
    26. Wen Can
    27. Ah Beng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Putting my friends for 19th Dec game

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Francis
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. James
    25. Paul
    26. Wen Can
    27. Ah Beng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by tenggk View Post
    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa
    Can you PM me their numbers? So that I can contact them when slots are available.

  13. #1390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default slot 19 vacant - cant make it on 12 dec

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19.
    20. Johnson
    21. Chris
    22. Poooh
    23. Siew Ann
    24. James
    25. Paul
    26. Wen Can
    27. Ah Beng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,374
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. Alex
    16. Lilian
    17. WY
    18. Carmen
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. Ah Beng
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Ladies & Gentlemen,

    Please complete your Badminton Skill Rating Systems (BSR) as per link below
    http://www.badminton-network.com/BAD...LL-RATING.html and PM me the result. Do NOT post it directly on the thread.

    I will be then try to categorize members for internal ranking to boost up our playing levels.

    You may realized that I have uplifted the minimum play level to be "High-Intermediate" for any new joiners. For existing / regular members, you need to work hard to stay on the list.
    Thanks Raymond, Cordelia, Alan & Danchen for responding. Rests, please kindly PM me your BSR by Friday, 11-Dec.

  16. #1393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    564
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Thanks Raymond, Cordelia, Alan & Danchen for responding. Rests, please kindly PM me your BSR by Friday, 11-Dec.
    no problem boss, just anyhow tikam tikam the mcq only...

  17. #1394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Mcq!!??

    Quote Originally Posted by shuennms View Post
    Thanks Raymond, Cordelia, Alan & Danchen for responding. Rests, please kindly PM me your BSR by Friday, 11-Dec.
    Wah how come got MCQ somemore.....
    I only got about 2BSR... how huh? 怎么办?

    can still play?

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6334
    : 07-27-2014, 05:43 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •