User Tag List

Page 83 of 299 FirstFirst ... 33 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 133 183 ... LastLast
Results 1,395 to 1,411 of 5078
  1. #1395
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Benny Fan View Post
    Wah how come got MCQ somemore.....
    I only got about 2BSR... how huh? 怎么办?

    can still play?
    Just carefully consider before answering each mcq & answer it honestly not humbly. Then PM me your BSR. Do NOT post it here.

  2. #1396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23. Wen Can
    24. Ah Beng
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23. Wen Can
    24. Ah Beng
    25. Francis Chew
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23. Wen Can
    24. Ah Beng
    25. Francis Chew
    26. Sadeq
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,

    Please count me in for the following day:

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Darren

  6. #1400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    200
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23. Wen Can
    24. Ah Beng
    25. Francis Chew
    26. Sadeq
    27. LooKeong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1401
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Karloon
    14. Alex
    15. Lilian
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23. Wen Can
    24. Ah Beng
    25. Francis Chew
    26. Sadeq
    27. LooKeong
    28. Aw Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1402
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Alex
    14. Lilian
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. James
    21. Paul
    22. Wen Can
    23. Ah Beng
    24. Francis Chew
    25. Sadeq
    26. LooKeong
    27. Aw Leong Ley
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1403
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Aw Leong Ley
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Alvin
    13. Alex
    14. Lilian
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. James
    21. Paul
    22. Wen Can
    23. Ah Beng
    24. Francis Chew
    25. Sadeq
    26. LooKeong
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. Alex
    17. Lilian
    18. WY
    19. Carmen
    20. Francis
    21. Johnson
    22. Chris
    23. Poooh
    24. Siew Ann
    25. James
    26. Paul
    27. Wen Can
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Jackson
    02. Lisa

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    12 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Guys, apologies if I have created confusion where you paid S$7 but you have played used / semi-new shuttles instead of brand new shuttles from an unopened tube.

    Please kindly deduct S$3.50 before paying me for the next session that you will be playing. This is the way I used to save some cost for our members, but I agree to only use brand new shuttles in future since majorities do not like this approach.

    Do not reply to this post. If you have any comments, please PM instead.

    Last edited by shuennms; 12-12-2009 at 10:03 AM.

  12. #1406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 12-12-2009 at 10:26 AM.

  13. #1407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    BOON LAY
    Posts
    58
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ottan
    02. Goh

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. James
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa

    29. ottan
    30. Goh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default sorry need to work late on 19 Dec

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23.
    24. Paul
    25. Wen Can
    26. CSiang
    27. Jackson
    28. Lisa

    29. ottan
    30. Goh
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Waiting List
    01. James02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,422
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Johnson
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Paul
    24. Wen Can
    25. CSiang
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. OTTan

    29. Goh
    30. Dainos
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Kuan Song
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 12-14-2009 at 04:24 AM.

  17. #1411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Francis
    19. Dainos
    20. Chris
    21. Poooh
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Paul
    24. Wen Can
    25. CSiang
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. OTTan
    29. Goh
    30. Kuan Song
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT


    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Jason
    07. Zhixiang
    08. Alan
    09. Esther
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Cheemao
    12. Brian
    13. Chee Soon
    14. Alvin
    15. Karloon
    16. WY
    17. Carmen
    18. Johnson
    19. Chris
    20. Poooh
    21. Siew Ann
    22. CSiang
    23. Wyman
    24. Oneforall
    25. ChokSeng
    26. Alex
    27. Lilian
    28. Wen Can
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •