User Tag List

Page 85 of 304 FirstFirst ... 35 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 135 185 ... LastLast
Results 1,429 to 1,445 of 5155
  1. #1429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Choa Chu Kang Area
    Posts
    883
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Fly Cockcroach
    06.
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Dainos
    19. Chris
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Paul
    22. Francis Lok
    23. Jackson
    24. Lisa
    25. OTTan
    26. Goh
    27. Kuan Song
    28. Kwai Hong
    29. Aw
    30. Sadeq

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Dainos
    17. Chris
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Paul
    20. Francis Lok
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. OTTan
    24. Goh
    25. Kuan Song
    26. Kwai Hong
    27. Aw
    28. Sadeq
    29. Ben
    30. Fly
    Cockcroach
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #1431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Dainos
    17. Chris
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Paul
    20. Francis Lok
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. OTTan
    24. Goh
    25. Kuan Song
    26. Kwai Hong
    27. Sadeq
    28. Ben
    29. Fly
    Cockcroach
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    19 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Dainos
    17. Chris
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Paul
    20. Francis Lok
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. OTTan
    24. Goh
    25. Kuan Song
    26. Kwai Hong
    27. Sadeq
    28. Ben
    29. Fly
    Cockcroach
    30. Seng Boon
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. Ben
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    178
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Alex
    24. Lilian
    25. Ben
    26. Francis
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23.
    24.
    25. James
    26. Francis
    = end of main list = *Will reduced the number of players if someone can't attend, only 3 Cours available*

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23.
    24.
    25. Ben
    26. Francis
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. James
    24. Francis
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Johnson
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Ben
    24. Francis
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Alex, I am out for 3-4 weeks due to injury, will be back soon

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. James
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Ben
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default I will take the slot first. May have the time to come.

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. James
    24. Jim
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Wyman
    21. Oneforall
    22. ChokSeng
    23. Ben
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. James
    23. Jim
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. James
    23. Jim
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Singapore, Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. James
    23. Jim
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23. Danchen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05.
    06.
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. James
    23. Jim
    24. Jackson
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

  15. #1443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Chris
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Oneforall
    19. ChokSeng
    20. James
    21. Jim
    22. Jackson
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23. Danchen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Chris
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Oneforall
    19. ChokSeng
    20. James
    21. Jim
    22. Jackson
    23. Felix
    24. Khong
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23. Danchen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2005
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    1,494
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Name changed.

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    26 DECEMBER 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Alan
    06. Esther
    07. Kar Seng
    08. Cheemao
    09. Brian
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Alvin
    12. Karloon
    13. WY
    14. Carmen
    15. Francis
    16. Chris
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Oneforall
    19. ChokSeng
    20. James
    21. Jim
    22. Jackson
    23. Felix
    24. Ryan
    = end of main list =

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    02 JANUARY 2009 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Jason
    06. Zhixiang
    07. Alan
    08. Esther
    09. Kar Seng
    10. Cheemao
    11. Brian
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Alvin
    14. Karloon
    15. WY
    16. Carmen
    17. Francis
    18. Chris
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Oneforall
    21. ChokSeng
    22. Ben
    23. Danchen
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Ling
    02. Reserved - Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Reserved - Raymond
    04. Reserved - KT
    05. Reserved - CSiang
    06. Reserved - Wyman

    T&C : 1. Only High-Intermediate & above may join. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Inconsiderate players will be blacklisted & banned from joining in future. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •