User Tag List

Page 102 of 299 FirstFirst ... 2 52 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 152 202 ... LastLast
Results 1,718 to 1,734 of 5071
  1. #1718
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    jurong
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    06 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. John
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Chris
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Olivier
    24. Paul
    = end of main list =

    waiting list

    1) wei lee

    2) Lee

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 = 9 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

  2. #1719
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Van Hien
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-06-2010 at 07:51 AM.

  3. #1720
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Van Hien
    25. Chris
    26. Johnson
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Olivier
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1721
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Sec School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 |6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4= 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Johnson
    26. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    Reserved List
    01. Reserved - Wyman
    02. Reserved - Karseng

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1722
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Johnson
    26. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Carmen
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. Hakkan
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Johnson
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1723
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Johnson
    26. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Carmen
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Johnson
    16. Chris
    17. Alan
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1724
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Johnson
    26. Olivier
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1725
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    84
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Olivier
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #1726
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Olivier
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-08-2010 at 07:44 PM.

  10. #1727
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Chris
    25. Olivier
    26. John
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 03-08-2010 at 10:30 PM.

  11. #1728
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. John
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1729
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. John
    26. Oneforall
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-09-2010 at 07:54 AM.

  13. #1730
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. John
    26. Oneforall
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Steven
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68 : 03-09-2010 at 08:54 AM.

  14. #1731
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. John
    26. Oneforall
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Steven
    02. Paul

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Robert
    03. Cordelia
    04. Cheemao
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. Karloon
    08. Joo Wee
    09. Carmen
    10. Chee Soon
    11. Jason
    12. ZhiXiang
    13. Brian
    14. Johnson
    15. Chris
    16. Alan
    17. KT
    18. Raymond
    19. Ling
    20. WY
    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68 : 03-09-2010 at 08:54 AM. [/quote]

  15. #1732
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. Oneforall
    26. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Paul
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Johnson
    14. Chris
    15. Alan
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Ling
    19. John
    20. WY

    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1733
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. Oneforall
    26. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Johnson
    14. Chris
    15. Alan
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Ling
    19. John
    20. WY

    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/quote]

  17. #1734
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Secondary School
    13 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Carmen
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Francis
    23. Chris
    24. Olivier
    25. Oneforall
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    REMINDER: 20-MAR will be at Unity PRIMARY School

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-9PM: C 1 4 = 8 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex (Organizer - 9722 3989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Robert
    04. Cordelia
    05. Cheemao
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Karloon
    09. Joo Wee
    10. Jason
    11. ZhiXiang
    12. Brian
    13. Johnson
    14. Chris
    15. Alan
    16. KT
    17. Raymond
    18. Ling
    19. John
    20. WY

    21. Francis
    22. Boon Swee
    = end of main list = # No. of players will be reduced as & when someone drops out till 16 only #

    Waiting List
    01. Van Hien
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.[/quote]

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •