User Tag List

Page 104 of 283 FirstFirst ... 4 54 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 154 204 ... LastLast
Results 1,752 to 1,768 of 4798
  1. #1752
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Jackson
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27. Van Hien
    28. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Oneforall

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Francis
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27. Van Hien
    28. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #1753
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Jackson
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27. Van Hien
    28. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Oneforall

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.


    not gona be around during long weekend

  3. #1754
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Jackson
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27. Van Hien
    28. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Oneforall

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Hakkan
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Oneforall
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #1755
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. WY
    23. Jackson
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Chris
    26. Carmen
    27. Van Hien
    28. Karseng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #1756
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 94877147)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #1757
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default update organizer contact :)

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #1758
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #1759
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Carmen
    25. Van Hien
    26. Karseng
    27. Steven
    28. John
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 03-24-2010 at 08:34 AM.

  9. #1760
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. John
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Carmen
    25. Van Hien
    26. Karseng
    27. Steven
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #1761
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. John
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Van Hien
    25. Karseng
    26. Steven
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #1762
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Paya Lebar
    Posts
    21
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. John
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Van Hien
    25. Karseng
    26. Steven
    27.
    Olivier
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #1763
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    556
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. John
    18. Olivier
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. Ling
    22. Jackson
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Van Hien
    25. Karseng
    26. Steven
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  13. #1764
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. John
    17. Olivier
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Jackson
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Van Hien
    24. Karseng
    25. Steven
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28. Steven
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #1765
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. John
    17. Olivier
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Jackson
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Van Hien
    24. Karseng
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #1766
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    West Singapore
    Posts
    10
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 MARCH 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 1 3 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C1= 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jason
    13. ZhiXiang
    14. Brian
    15. Esther
    16. John
    17. Olivier
    18. KT
    19. Raymond
    20. Ling
    21. Jackson
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Van Hien
    24. Karseng
    25. Sadeq
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. Boon Swee
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. John
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  16. #1767
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22. Francis
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #1768
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2007
    Location
    tg pagar
    Posts
    177
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    03 APRIL 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 3 4 |6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C4 = 11 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Cheemao
    07. Ben
    08. Alvin
    09. Karloon
    10. Joo Wee
    11. Johnson
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jason
    14. ZhiXiang
    15. Brian
    16. Esther
    17. Oneforall
    18. Alan
    19. KT
    20. Raymond
    21. WY
    22.
    23. John
    24. Chris
    25. Carmen
    26. Van Hien
    27. Karseng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    T&C : 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. Absent without a valid reason will be blacklisted. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •