User Tag List

Page 129 of 297 FirstFirst ... 29 79 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 179 229 ... LastLast
Results 2,177 to 2,193 of 5035
  1. #2177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Johnson
    23. Alan2
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Jasper
    26. James Lim
    27.
    Woon
    28. Jackson
    29. Eddy
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex (TBC)
    02. Lilian (TBC)
    03. Logen
    04. James Lim
    05.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    jurong west
    Posts
    120
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 AUG
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Johnson
    23. Alan2
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Jasper
    26. James Lim
    27.
    Woon
    28. Jackson
    29. Eddy
    30. Rex.. Last min
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex (TBC)
    02. Lilian (TBC)
    03. Logen
    04. James Lim
    05.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  3. #2179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Alex (TBC)
    02. Lilian (TBC)
    03. Logen
    04. James Lim
    05.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Logen
    02. James Lim
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Logen
    02. James Lim
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  6. #2182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Logen
    02. James Lim
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. John
    16. Khong
    17. Alan
    18. Karloon
    19. Raymond
    20. Chris
    21. Chee Soon
    22. WY
    23. KT
    24. Ling
    25. Johnson
    26. Bai Hua
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Joo Wee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Logen
    02. James Lim
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Karloon
    18. Raymond
    19. Chris
    20. Chee Soon
    21. WY
    22. KT
    23. Ling
    24. Johnson
    25. Bai Hua
    26. Siew Ann
    27. Joo Wee
    28. Logen
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Joo Wee
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    batok
    Posts
    115
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09.
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. Csiang
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Khong
    16. Alan
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson
    24. Bai Hua
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Joo Wee
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    12. Csiang
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Raymond
    17. Chris
    18. Chee Soon
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Johnson
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Joo Wee
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08.
    09. WenCan
    10. Van Hien
    11. Karseng
    12. Csiang
    13. Boon Swee
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Raymond
    17. Chris
    18. Chee Soon
    19. WY
    20. KT
    21. Ling
    22. Johnson
    23. Bai Hua
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Joo Wee
    26. Logen
    27. James Lim
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

  13. #2189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Raymond
    16. Chris
    17. Chee Soon
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Johnson
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  14. #2190
    Regular Member Notnimdab729's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    874
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex,
    Will like to join yr group on this Saturday. Thanks.
    Lee
    [QUOTE=MoZarT68;1505968]
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Raymond
    16. Chris
    17. Chee Soon
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Johnson
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  15. #2191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Raymond
    16. Chris
    17. Chee Soon
    18. KT
    19. Ling
    20. Johnson
    21. Bai Hua
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. Lee
    27. Woon
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing

  16. #2192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Khong
    14. Alan
    15. Raymond
    16. Chris
    17. KT
    18. Ling
    19. Johnson
    20. Bai Hua
    21. Siew Ann
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. Lee
    26. Woon
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  17. #2193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    35
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 AUG 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Wen Can
    09. Van Hien
    10. Karseng
    11. Csiang
    12. Boon Swee
    13. Alan
    14. Raymond
    15. Chris
    16. KT
    17. Ling
    18. Johnson
    19. Bai Hua
    20 Siew Ann
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Woon
    26.
    27.

    28,
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    04 SEP 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4|6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4| 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Robert
    05. Cordelia
    06. Ben
    07. Alvin
    08. Jason
    09. ZhiXiang
    10. WenCan
    11. Van Hien
    12. Karseng
    13. John
    14. Khong
    15. Alan
    16. Karloon
    17. Raymond
    18. Chris
    19. Chee Soon
    20. WY
    21. KT
    22. Ling
    23. Johnson

    24. Boon Swee
    25. Joo Wee
    26. CSiang
    27. Bai Hua
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James Lim
    02. Logen
    03.


    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •