User Tag List

Page 140 of 294 FirstFirst ... 40 90 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 190 240 ... LastLast
Results 2,364 to 2,380 of 4992
  1. #2364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Tiew
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  2. #2365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2006
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Tiew
    23.
    24. Van Hien
    25. Boon Swee
    26. KT
    27. Logen
    28. James Lim
    29. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

  3. #2366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Van Hien
    22. Boon Swee
    23. KT
    24. Logen
    25. James Lim
    26. TracyTiger
    27. Tiew
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  4. #2367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Van Hien
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. TracyTiger
    26. Tiew
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan

    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  5. #2368
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr


    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)

    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)

    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)

    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben

    06. Alvin

    07. John

    08. Khong

    09. Esther

    10. Karloon

    11. Raymond

    12. Chee Soon

    13. Jasper

    14. Robert

    15. Johnson

    16. Joo Wee

    17. Ling

    18. Bai Hua

    19. Chris

    20. Karseng

    2
    1. Van Hien
    22. KT

    23. Logen

    24. James Lim
    25. TracyTiger
    26. Tiew
    27. Brian
    28.

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List

    01.

    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List

    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia

    0
    5. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang

    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1

    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.
    Last edited by shuennms; 11-03-2010 at 09:35 AM.

  6. #2369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Western Singapore
    Posts
    37
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. Chris
    20. Karseng
    21. Van Hien
    22. KT
    23. Logen
    24. James Lim
    25. TracyTiger
    26. Tiew
    27. Brian
    28. Fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  7. #2370
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    9
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Ling
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Chris
    19. Karseng
    20. Van Hien
    21. KT
    22. Logen
    23. James Lim
    24. TracyTiger
    25. Tiew
    26. Brian
    27. Fred
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  8. #2371
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Brian
    26. Fred
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  9. #2372
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,370
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Jasper
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Fred
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  10. #2373
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2003
    Location
    sg
    Posts
    36
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12.
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Fred
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  11. #2374
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List.

  12. #2375
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  13. #2376
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Esther
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    27. Logen's friend - Chu Xiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 Nov 2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06. Kaki's friend 2
    07. Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  14. #2377
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Logen's Friend-Chu Xiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  15. #2378
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2007
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    39
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Logen's Friend-Chu Xiang
    27. Chua
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  16. #2379
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Logen's Friend-Chu Xiang
    27. Chua
    28. Ling's Friend 1
    29. Ling's Friend 2
    = end of main list =

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

  17. #2380
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Steven's Friend-Clifford
    10. Raymond
    11. Chee Soon
    12. Fred
    13. Robert
    14. Johnson
    15. Ling
    16. Bai Hua
    17. Chris
    18. Karseng
    19. Van Hien
    20. KT
    21. Logen
    22. James Lim
    23. TracyTiger
    24. Tiew
    25. Steven
    26. Logen's Friend-Chu Xiang
    27. Chua
    28. Ling's Friend 1
    29. Ling's Friend 2
    30. Woon
    = end of main list =

    VENUE:
    Unity Primary School
    13 Nov
    2010 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C 4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Cordelia
    05. Ben
    06. Alvin
    07. John
    08. Khong
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond
    12. Chee Soon
    13. Jasper
    14. Robert
    15. Johnson
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Ling
    18. Bai Hua
    19. WY
    20. Chris
    21. Karseng
    22. Jason
    23. ZhiXiang
    24. WenCan
    25. Van Hien
    26. Boon Swee
    27. KT
    28. Logen
    29. James Lim
    30. TracyTiger
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Esther
    02. Jimmy
    03. CSiang
    04. Kaki
    05. Kaki's friend 1
    06.
    Kaki's friend 2
    07.
    Kaki's friend 3

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be Intermediate & above that won't mind playing in mixed levels environment. 2. Any new player / member who added their name for the first time without sending me an SMS will not be entertained. 3. Those with "TBC" status, must confirm attendance by Thursday, 12PM, else will be replaced by those on Waiting List automatically by Organizer without any notification. 4. Last minute withdrawal will still be charged 100% unless replacement can be found. 5. With immediate effect, absent without informing will be suspended for 2 weeks from joining. 6. Please move those on Waiting List to Main List if you are removing your name from the Main List

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •