User Tag List

Page 179 of 297 FirstFirst ... 79 129 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 229 279 ... LastLast
Results 3,027 to 3,043 of 5035
  1. #3027
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. Van Hien
    20. James Lim
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Kok
    25. Jackson
    26. Wyman
    27. Kah ming
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Lisa
    02. Eddy
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3028
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Alvin
    22. Jerry
    23. Kok
    24. Kah ming
    25. Wayne
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3029
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. WY
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Alvin
    22. Jerry
    23. Kok
    24. Kah ming
    25. Wayne
    26. Jackson
    27. Lisa
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26. Eddy
    27. Kah Ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3030
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. Kok
    23. Wayne
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Edd
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26. Eddy
    27. Kah Ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3031
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09.
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. Kok
    23. Wayne
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Edd
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Wayne
    26. Eddy
    27. Kah Ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3032
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09.
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Alan
    15. Tracy
    16. WY
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. Kok
    23. Wayne
    24. Jackson
    25. Lisa
    26. Edd
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3033
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Tony
    11. Brian
    12. Alan
    13. Tracy
    14. WY
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. Kok
    21. Wayne
    22. Jackson
    23. Lisa
    24. Edd
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3034
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Alan
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Kok
    20. Wayne
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Eddy
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3035
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Alan
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Kok
    20. Wayne
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Eddy
    24. Liew
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3036
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    West Zone
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Alan
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Kok
    20. Wayne
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Eddy
    24. Liew
    25. Woon
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3037
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Alan
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Kok
    20. Wayne
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Eddy
    24. Liew
    25. Woon
    26. Karloon
    27. Lee QW
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Dedek (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Lee
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Alan
    12. Tracy
    13. WY
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Joo Wee
    17. Alvin
    18. Jerry
    19. Kok
    20. Wayne
    21. Jackson
    22. Lisa
    23. Eddy
    24. Liew
    25. Woon
    26. Karloon
    27. Lee QW
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Joo Wee
    23. Alvin
    24. Jerry
    25. Eddy
    26. Kah Ming
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  17. #3043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •