User Tag List

Page 180 of 294 FirstFirst ... 80 130 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 230 280 ... LastLast
Results 3,044 to 3,060 of 4991
  1. #3044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

  2. #3045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02.
    03.

  3. #3046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Yuan Tao
    02. Yuan Tao's wife
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3047
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Yuan Tao
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Yuan Tao's wife
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3048
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Yuan Tao
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Yuan Tao's wife
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3049
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Yuan Tao
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Yuan Tao's wife
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by shining_3; 07-23-2011 at 02:26 AM.

  7. #3050
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Yuan Tao
    16. guang
    17. Tracy
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Van Hien
    21. James Lim
    22. Alvin
    23. Jerry
    24. Eddy
    25. Yuan Tao's wife
    26. Lee QW
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wyman
    02.
    03.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. william
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Kah Ming
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3051
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. Wang Xin
    26. Wang Xin's friend
    27. cheemao
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Kah Ming
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3052
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. cheemao
    26. William
    27. Kah Ming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Kok
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  10. #3053
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. cheemao
    26. William
    27. Kah Ming
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Kok
    26. Li QW
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3054
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. kok
    25. cheemao
    26. William
    27. Kah Ming
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Kok
    26. Li QW
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3055
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. kok
    24. cheemao
    25. William
    26. Kah Ming
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Kok
    26. Li QW
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3056
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    hello, I'm a person who love to play badminton. My level is intermediate. Can I join your club this Saturday night? Should I put my name on the waitting list or contact directly to Alex(the organiser) ? Thanks. Hao

  14. #3057
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Tony
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. kok
    24. cheemao
    25. William
    26. Kah Ming
    27. Lee
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.Song Hao
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Tony
    14. Brian
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Boon Swee
    18. Van Hien
    19. James Lim
    20. Alvin
    21. Jerry
    22. guang
    23. Alan
    24. Joo Wee
    25. Kok
    26. Li QW
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3058
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. kok
    23. cheemao
    24. William
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee
    27. Song Hao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3059
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    Sydney
    Posts
    104
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. kok
    23. cheemao
    24. William
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee
    27. Song Hao
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. ZhongCheng
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3060
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,369
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    30 JUL 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Wayne
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Chris
    11. Karseng
    12. Brian
    13. Adrian
    14. Tracy
    15. Boon Swee
    16. Van Hien
    17. James Lim
    18. Alvin
    19. Jerry
    20. guang
    21. Alan
    22. kok
    23. cheemao
    24. William
    25. Kah Ming
    26. Lee
    27. Song Hao
    28. ZhongCheng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    06 AUG 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Ling
    07. Karloon
    08. Chee Soon
    09. Robert
    10. Cordelia
    11. Chris
    12. Karseng
    13. Brian
    14. Adrian
    15. Tracy
    16. Boon Swee
    17. Van Hien
    18. James Lim
    19. Alvin
    20. Jerry
    21. guang
    22. Alan
    23. Joo Wee
    24. Kok
    25. Li QW
    26. Wayne
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. New joiner needs to be at least intermediate level. 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 2. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6322
    : 07-18-2014, 06:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •