User Tag List

Page 184 of 302 FirstFirst ... 84 134 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 234 284 ... LastLast
Results 3,112 to 3,128 of 5127
  1. #3112
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    48
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Boon Swee
    15. Van Hien
    16. James Lim
    17. Alvin
    18. Alan
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Adrian
    21. Tracy
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. Jeffrey
    25. Qian Yi
    26. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    27. CSiang
    28. Kok
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Wayne
    02. Raymond
    03. James
    04. KT

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3113
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Raymond
    02. James
    03. KT

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3114
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21.
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Raymond
    02. James
    03. KT

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3115
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Raymond
    02. James
    03. KT

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3116
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Raymond
    02. James
    03. KT

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. guang
    24. Jerry
    25. CSiang
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3117
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Raymond
    02. James
    03. KT

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. James Lim
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. guang
    24. Jerry
    25. CSiang
    26. Lee
    27. Kok
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  7. #3118
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Away to China till 19th of September.

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Kok
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. guang
    24. Jerry
    25. CSiang
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3119
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    16
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Kok
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. guang
    24. Jerry
    25. CSiang
    26. Lee
    27. Zhi Bin
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3120
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Dedek (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. Ben05. John06. Karloon07. Chee Soon08. Robert09. Cordelia10. Karseng11. Brian12. Chris13. Ling14. Van Hien15. Raymond16. Alvin17. Alan18. Joo Wee19. Adrian20. Tracy21. guang22. Jerry23. Jeffrey24. Qian Yi25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)26. CSiang27. Kok28. Wayne= end of main list =Waiting List01. James02. KT03. VENUE: Unity Primary School10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hrMain List01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)02. Dedek (Committee Member)03. Kathryn (Committee Member)04. Ben05. John06. Karloon07. Chee Soon08. Robert09. Cordelia10. Karseng11. Brian12. Chris13. Van Hien14. Kok15. Alvin16. Alan17. Joo Wee18. Adrian19. Tracy20. WY21. Boon Swee22. guang23. Jerry24. CSiang25. Lee26. Zhi Bin27.28. = end of main list =Waiting List01. 02. 03. T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3121
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3122
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3123
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    Singapore ( West Area )
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. guang
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  13. #3124
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    []VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22.
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3125
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03. cheemao

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22.
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28. Wong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    563
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. Wayne
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02. KT
    03. cheemao

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Wong
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Ling
    14. Van Hien
    15. Raymond
    16. Alvin
    17. Alan
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Adrian
    20. Tracy
    21. guang
    22. Jerry
    23. Jeffrey
    24. Qian Yi
    25. Nicholas (Qian Yi's Friend)
    26. CSiang
    27. Kok
    28. James
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. KT
    02. cheemao
    03.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Wong
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,457
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Kok
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Wong
    23. Jerry
    24. CSiang
    25. Lee
    26. Zhi Bin
    27. Wayne
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Dedek (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Adrian
    19. Tracy
    20. WY
    21. Boon Swee
    22. CSiang
    23. Jerry
    24. Guang
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6375
    : 10-30-2014, 10:01 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •