User Tag List

Page 186 of 295 FirstFirst ... 86 136 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 236 286 ... LastLast
Results 3,146 to 3,162 of 5005
  1. #3146
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry all, unable to attend 17th session, will be back on 24th..enjoy!
    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Ken
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3147
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. Jerry
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Ken
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3148
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2009
    Location
    Pptang Pasir
    Posts
    139
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. Jerry
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Ken
    25.SudhakarM
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. WY
    19. Boon Swee
    20. CSiang
    21. Jerry
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Ken
    25.SudhakarM
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Cordelia
    09. Karseng
    10. Brian
    11. Chris
    12. Van Hien
    13. Ling
    14. Alvin
    15. Alan
    16. Joo Wee
    17. WY
    18. Boon Swee
    19. CSiang
    20. Jerry
    21. Guang
    22. Wayne
    23. Ken
    24. SudhakarM
    25. William
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Jerry
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Ken
    23. SudhakarM
    24. William
    25. Tony
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3152
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. CSiang
    19. Jerry
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Ken
    23. SudhakarM
    24. William
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. William
    19. Jerry
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Ken
    23. SudhakarM
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    76
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Cordelia
    08. Karseng
    09. Brian
    10. Chris
    11. Van Hien
    12. Ling
    13. Alvin
    14. Alan
    15. Joo Wee
    16. WY
    17. Boon Swee
    18. William
    19. Jerry
    20. Guang
    21. Wayne
    22. Ken
    23. SudhakarM
    24. Tiew
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang ,Singapore
    Posts
    174
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Brian
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Ling
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. William
    18. Jerry
    19. Guang
    20. Wayne
    21. Ken
    22. SudhakarM
    23. Tiew
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by tanta58; 09-16-2011 at 09:32 AM.

  11. #3156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang (Senja)
    Posts
    121
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Brian
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Ling
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. William
    18. Jerry
    19. Guang
    20. Wayne
    21. Ken
    22. SudhakarM
    23. Tiew
    24. cheemao
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Ben
    04. John
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Karseng
    08. Brian
    09. Chris
    10. Van Hien
    11. Ling
    12. Alvin
    13. Alan
    14. Joo Wee
    15. WY
    16. Boon Swee
    17. William
    18. Jerry
    19. Guang
    20. Wayne
    21. Ken
    22. SudhakarM
    23. Tiew
    24. cheemao
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Jerry
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Lee
    26. James Lim
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25. Steven Kok's friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 SEP 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    03. Steven Kok
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. William
    22. Guang
    23. Wayne
    24. Lee
    25. James Lim
    26. Eddy
    27. Steven Kok's Friend
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    01 OCT 2011 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee Member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee Member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Karloon
    07. Chee Soon
    08. Robert
    09. Cordelia
    10. Karseng
    11. Brian
    12. Chris
    13. Van Hien
    14. Ling
    15. Alvin
    16. Alan
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Tracy
    19. WY
    20. Boon Swee
    21. CSiang
    22. James Lim
    23. Guang
    24. Wayne
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6335
    : 08-01-2014, 02:20 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •