User Tag List

Page 200 of 282 FirstFirst ... 100 150 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 250 ... LastLast
Results 3,384 to 3,400 of 4792
  1. #3384
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Wayne
    16. Colin
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Jimmy Poon
    19. Ivan
    20. Wyman
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Eddy
    23. flying cockcroaches
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3385
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    44
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Wayne
    16. Colin
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Jimmy Poon
    19. Ivan
    20. Wyman
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Eddy
    23. flying cockcroaches
    24. Shyn
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3386
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Ben
    03. John
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Alvin
    08. Alan
    09. WY
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Lee
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Joo Wee
    15. Wayne
    16. Colin
    17. Bai Hua
    18. Jimmy Poon
    19. Ivan
    20. Wyman
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Eddy
    23. flying cockcroaches
    24. Shyn
    25. Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  4. #3387
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3388
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Jurong
    Posts
    8
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Colin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3389
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22. Colin
    23. Boon Swee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Adrian
    18. Tracy
    19. Wayne
    20. Wyman
    21. Joo Wee
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3390
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, been quite tied up. Will be back after CNY.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3391
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3392
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24. Eddy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3393
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24. Eddy
    25. Yankae
    26.
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3394
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24. Eddy
    25. Yankae
    26. James
    27.
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3395
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    196
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24. Eddy
    25. Yankae
    26. James
    27. SteveC
    28.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3396
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. Colin
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Ivan
    24. Eddy
    25. Yankae
    26. James
    27. SteveC
    28. Haoqin
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3397
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Adrian
    16. Tracy
    17. Wayne
    18. Wyman
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Colin
    21. Boon Swee
    22. Ivan
    23. Eddy
    24. Yankae
    25. James
    26. SteveC
    27. Haoqin
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3398
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Wyman
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Colin
    20. Boon Swee
    21. Ivan
    22. Eddy
    23. Yankae
    24. James
    25. SteveC
    26. Haoqin
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  16. #3399
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Colin
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Ivan
    21. Eddy
    22. Yankae
    23. James
    24. SteveC
    25. Haoqin
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.



  17. #3400
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    27
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by MoZarT68 View Post
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alvin
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Karloon
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Tracy
    16. Wayne
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Colin
    19. Boon Swee
    20. Ivan
    21. Eddy
    22. Yankae
    23. James
    24. SteveC
    25. Haoqin
    26. ratty.........
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 JAN 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 10 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alvin
    10. Alan
    11. WY
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Adrian
    17. Tracy
    18. Wayne
    19. Wyman
    20. Joo Wee
    21. James
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.



    ...........

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6282
    : 04-11-2014, 06:19 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •