User Tag List

Page 202 of 297 FirstFirst ... 102 152 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 252 ... LastLast
Results 3,418 to 3,434 of 5038
  1. #3418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Paul
    22. ratty
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Paul
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21.
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21.
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24. James
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. James
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. ratty
    23. Wyman
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Location
    Muar->Singapore
    Posts
    96
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. James
    19. Joo Wee
    20. Wyman
    21. Eddy
    22. ratty
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3426
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Wayne
    17. James
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Wyman
    20. Eddy
    21. ratty
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Wayne
    17. James
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Wyman
    20. Eddy
    21. ratty
    22. Shyn
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by SE Tan; 02-02-2012 at 07:29 AM.

  11. #3428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    164
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Karloon
    13. Van Hien
    14. Lee
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Wayne
    17. James
    18. Joo Wee
    19. Wyman
    20. Eddy
    21. ratty
    22. Shyn
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23. Paul
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Wayne
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19. Eddy
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Wayne
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23. Paul
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Sorry, count me out for two weeks. I injured my wrist... Gonna rest



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15.
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19. Eddy
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17.
    18. Tracy
    19. Joo Wee
    20. CSiang
    21. William
    22. James
    23. Paul
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,396
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Cordelia
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19. Eddy
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22. Cheemao
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. William
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3432
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    46
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Cordelia
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19. Eddy
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22. Cheemao
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. William
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Cordelia
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19.
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22. Cheemao
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. William
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    49
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. Van Hien
    13. Lee
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Cordelia
    16. James
    17. Joo Wee
    18. Wyman
    19.
    20. ratty
    21. Shyn
    22. Cheemao
    23. Ivan
    24. Wesley
    25. Darrenlee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 FEB 2012 | per player: $7 | 5-6PM: C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM: C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM: C4 = 12 hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Karseng
    09. Chris
    10. Alvin
    11. Alan
    12. WY
    13. Karloon
    14. Van Hien
    15. Lee
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Tracy
    18. Joo Wee
    19. CSiang
    20. William
    21. James
    22. Paul
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained). 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6344
    : 09-02-2014, 09:23 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •