User Tag List

Page 215 of 299 FirstFirst ... 115 165 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 265 ... LastLast
Results 3,639 to 3,655 of 5072
  1. #3639
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 MAY 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Van Hien
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. Aproop
    18. Paul
    19. kclint (Phillip)
    20. Wesley
    21. Ivan
    22. Haoqin
    23. Eddy
    24. darren
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3640
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Jackie
    24. Haoqin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3641
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Jackie
    24. Haoqin
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3642
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. WY
    15. Alvin
    16. Wayne
    17. Karseng
    18. Lijing
    19. CSiang
    20. Siew Ann
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Jackie
    24. Haoqin
    25. Alex Ong
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3643
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Jackie
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alex Ong
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3644
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi,my name is Eugene..I join u guys last week.Can put my name in for me please?

  7. #3645
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Can u put my name in please?My name is Eugene

  8. #3646
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Jackie
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Adrian
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3647
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Jackie
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3648
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Jackie
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    27. Steven(adrian's friend)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3649
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. WY
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Jackie
    23. Haoqin
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Adrian
    26. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    27. Steven(adrian's friend)
    28. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3650
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Cordelia
    20. Wesley
    21. Jackie
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Adrian
    25. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    26. Steven(adrian's friend)
    27. Eugene
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3651
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Cordelia
    20. Wesley
    21. Jackie
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Adrian
    25. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    26. Steven(adrian's friend)
    27. Eugene
    28. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3652
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. WY
    13. Alvin
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Wesley
    20. Jackie
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Adrian
    24. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    25. Steven(adrian's friend)
    26. Eugene
    27. SteveC
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3653
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Wayne
    14. Karseng
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Wesley
    19. Jackie
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Adrian
    23. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    24. Steven(adrian's friend)
    25. Eugene
    26. SteveC
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3654
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Wayne
    14. Karseng
    15.
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Wesley
    19. Jackie
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Adrian
    23. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    24. Steven(adrian's friend)
    25. Eugene
    26. SteveC
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    sorry Alezx ,I can't join you guys this weekend.

  17. #3655
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,417
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Wayne
    14. Karseng
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wesley
    18. Jackie
    19. Haoqin
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Adrian
    22. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    23. Steven(adrian's friend)
    24. Eugene
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •