User Tag List

Page 216 of 305 FirstFirst ... 116 166 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 266 ... LastLast
Results 3,656 to 3,672 of 5180
  1. #3656
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13.
    14. Karseng
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Wesley
    18. Jackie
    19. Haoqin
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Adrian
    22. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    23. Steven(adrian's friend)
    24. Eugene
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3657
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Karseng
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wesley
    17. Jackie
    18. Haoqin
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Adrian
    21. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    22. Steven(adrian's friend)
    23. Eugene
    24. SteveC
    25. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    26. Ivan
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3658
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Karseng
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wesley
    17. Jackie
    18. Haoqin
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Adrian
    21. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    22. Steven(adrian's friend)
    23. Eugene
    24. SteveC
    25. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    26. Ivan
    27. Hanwei(adrian's friend)
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3659
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    922
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    http://www.ebay.com.sg/itm/Badminton...item20c6430d7d\

    Badminton Stringing Service posted in Ebay;

  5. #3660
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    JW
    Posts
    8
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. WY
    12. Alvin
    13. Karseng
    14. CSiang
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Wesley
    17. Jackie
    18. Haoqin
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Adrian
    21. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    22. Steven(adrian's friend)
    23. Eugene
    24. SteveC
    25. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    26. Ivan
    27. Hanwei(adrian's friend)
    28. Patrick
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3661
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. WY
    11. Alvin
    12. Karseng
    13. CSiang
    14. Siew Ann
    15. Wesley
    16. Jackie
    17. Haoqin
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Adrian
    20. Boyi(adrian's friend)
    21. Steven(adrian's friend)
    22. Eugene
    23. SteveC
    24. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    25. Ivan
    26. Hanwei(adrian's friend)
    27. Patrick
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. CSiang
    19. Siew Ann
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3662
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    24. Jackie
    25. Ivan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3663
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    24. Jackie
    25. Ivan
    26. Adrian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3664
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    24. Jackie
    25. Ivan
    26. Adrian
    27. Tracy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Tracy
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3665
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Karseng
    17. Lijing
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Wesley
    22. Haoqin
    23. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    24. Jackie
    25. Ivan
    26. Adrian
    27. Tracy
    28. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Karseng
    16. Lijing
    17. CSiang
    18. Siew Ann
    19. Lee
    20. Tracy
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3666
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Joining 09 June session

    Hi, I am Eugene used to join u guys regularly . Any chance to put my name in for coming this week and next week? Thanks if u could join.

  12. #3667
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Lijing
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Lee
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    23. Jackie
    24. Ivan
    25. Adrian
    26. Tracy
    27. SteveC
    28. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Lee
    19. Tracy
    20. Eugene
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3668
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Alvin
    15. Wayne
    16. Lijing
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Lee
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Wesley
    21. Haoqin
    22. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    23. Jackie
    24. Ivan
    25. Adrian
    26. Tracy
    27. SteveC
    28. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. William
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Lee
    19. Tracy
    20. Eugene
    21. William
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3669
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,495
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Wyman
    13. Alvin
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Lee
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    22. Jackie
    23. Ivan
    24. Adrian
    25. Tracy
    26. SteveC
    27. Eugene
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3670
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Wyman
    13. Alvin
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Lee
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    22. Jackie
    23. Ivan
    24. Adrian
    25. Tracy
    26. SteveC
    27. Eugene
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. James
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by jamescklim; 06-08-2012 at 03:51 PM.

  16. #3671
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Gotta stay back office today...



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Wyman
    13. Alvin
    14. James
    15. Lijing
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Lee
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    22. Jackie
    23. Ivan
    24. Adrian
    25. Tracy
    26. SteveC
    27. Eugene
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3672
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Location
    bedok north street4
    Posts
    43
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Wyman
    13. Alvin
    14. James
    15.
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Lee
    18. Alex Ong
    19. Wesley
    20. Haoqin
    21. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    22. Jackie
    23. Ivan
    24. Adrian
    25. Tracy
    26. SteveC
    27. Eugene
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. lijing
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    not sure this weekend,put my name in the waiting list

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6401
    : 12-12-2014, 06:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •