User Tag List

Page 217 of 283 FirstFirst ... 117 167 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 267 ... LastLast
Results 3,673 to 3,689 of 4798
  1. #3673
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    09 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Wyman
    13. Alvin
    14. James
    15. Siew Ann
    16. Lee
    17. Alex Ong
    18. Wesley
    19. Haoqin
    20. Alvin (Wesley's Friend)
    21. Jackie
    22. Ivan
    23. Adrian
    24. Tracy
    25. SteveC
    26. Eugene
    27. William
    28. Wai Keat
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. lijing
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3674
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackie
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3675
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackie
    27. Alex Ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3676
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackie
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3677
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    7
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackie
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Aproop
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23. Aproop
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.[/QUOTE]

  6. #3678
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Jurong East
    Posts
    108
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. James
    21. Cordelia
    22. Wesley
    23. Ivan
    24. Alvin L
    25. Haoqin
    26. Jackie
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Aproop
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3679
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. James
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Haoqin
    25. Jackie
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Eddy
    28. Aproop
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3680
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. James
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Haoqin
    25. Jackie
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Eddy
    28. Aproop
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ricky
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3681
    New Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    4
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. James
    20. Cordelia
    21. Wesley
    22. Ivan
    23. Alvin L
    24. Haoqin
    25. Jackie
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Eddy
    28. Aproop
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01. Ricky
    02. Choon Seng
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3682
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. Likes Pacolimcs liked this post
  12. #3683
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    24
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Hi Alex this is aswin ....can u add me to the 23 Jun list....

  13. #3684
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23. Aswin
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3685
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28. Ling
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. John
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23. Aswin
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3686
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    31
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    I moved Ling to 5. for 16 Jun.
    And moved Aswin to 5. for 23 Jun.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Aswin
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Robert
    08. Chris
    09. Alan
    10. Karloon
    11. Van Hien
    12. Raymond Poon
    13. Wyman
    14. Wayne
    15. Lijing
    16. CSiang
    17. Siew Ann
    18. Tracy
    19. Eugene
    20. Aproop
    21. Lee
    22. WY
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3687
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,275
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. Aproop
    20. Lee
    21. WY
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3688
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    196
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. Aproop
    20. Lee
    21. WY
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained).
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  18. #3689
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Ling
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Wayne
    12. Lijing
    13. Siew Ann
    14. Tracy
    15. CSiang
    16. Eugene
    17. James
    18. Wesley
    19. Ivan
    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin
    22. Jackie
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Eddy
    25. Aproop
    26. Ricky
    27. Choon Seng
    28. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 JUN 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer - 97223989)
    02. Kelvin (Committee member)
    03. Kathryn (Committee member)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Alan
    09. Karloon
    10. Van Hien
    11. Raymond Poon
    12. Wyman
    13. Wayne
    14. Lijing
    15. CSiang
    16. Siew Ann
    17. Tracy
    18. Eugene
    19. Aproop
    20. Lee
    21. WY
    22. Aswin
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    01.
    02.
    03.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •