User Tag List

Page 228 of 299 FirstFirst ... 128 178 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 278 ... LastLast
Results 3,860 to 3,876 of 5069
  1. #3860
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's bro
    24. Boyi
    25.
    Adrian
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  2. #3861
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's bro
    24. Boyi
    25.
    Adrian
    26. SteveC
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  3. #3862
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Haoqin
    13. Alvin L

    14.
    Wesley
    15.
    Alvin Tan
    16.
    Tracy
    17.
    Ling
    18.
    Wayne
    19.
    James
    20. Alex Ong
    21.
    Andy
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's bro
    24. Boyi
    25.
    Adrian
    26. SteveC
    27. Alvin Tan's Friend
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  4. #3863
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Wesley
    13.
    Alvin Tan
    14.
    Tracy
    15.
    Ling
    16.
    Wayne
    17.
    James
    18. Alex Ong
    19.
    Andy
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's bro
    22. Boyi
    23.
    Adrian
    24. SteveC
    25. Alvin Tan's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  5. #3864
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Wesley
    13.
    Alvin Tan
    14.
    Tracy
    15.
    Ling
    16.
    Wayne
    17.
    James
    18. Alex Ong
    19.
    Andy
    20. Chee
    21. Chee's bro
    22.
    Alvin Tan's Friend
    23.
    24. SteveC
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  6. #3865
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 SEP 2012 | per player:$7 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)

    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Chris
    07. Van Hien

    08.
    WY
    09.
    Eddy
    10.
    Alan
    11.
    Karloon
    12.
    Wesley
    13.
    Alvin Tan
    14.
    Tracy
    15.
    Wayne
    16.
    James
    17. Alex Ong
    18.
    Andy
    19. Chee
    20. Chee's bro
    21.
    Alvin Tan's Friend
    22. Steven C
    23.

    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. CSiang
    19. Haoqin
    20. Ivan
    21. Wesley
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Eugene
    24. Tracy
    25. Lew
    26. James
    27. Alexch
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  7. #3866
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. James
    26. Alexch
    27. Eddy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  8. #3867
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. James
    26. Alexch
    27. Eddy
    28. SteveC

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  9. #3868
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23.
    SteveC
    24. Lew
    25. James
    26. Alexch
    27. Eddy
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  10. #3869
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23.
    SteveC
    24. James
    25. Alexch
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  11. #3870
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12.
    Lee
    13.
    WY
    14.
    John
    15.
    Alan
    16.
    Karloon
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22. SteveC
    23. James
    24.
    Alexch
    25.
    Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  12. #3871
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew
    25. James
    26. Alexch
    27. Eddy
    28. william

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  13. #3872
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12.
    Lee
    13.
    WY
    14.
    John
    15.
    Alan
    16.
    Karloon
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22. SteveC
    23. James
    24.
    Alexch
    25.
    Eddy
    26. William
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  14. #3873
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12.
    Lee
    13.
    WY
    14.
    John
    15.
    Alan
    16.
    Karloon
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22. SteveC
    23. James
    24.
    Alexch
    25.
    Eddy
    26. William
    27. Alvin L
    28. Zikry

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  15. #3874
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12.
    Lee
    13.
    WY
    14.
    John
    15.
    Alan
    16.
    Karloon
    17.
    Haoqin
    18.
    Ivan
    19.
    Wesley
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21.
    Eugene
    22. SteveC
    23. James
    24.
    Alexch
    25.
    Eddy
    26. William
    27. Alvin L
    28. Zikry

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Chee
    2. Chee's bro
    3. Chee's Friend

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  16. #3875
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Lee
    12. WY

    13. John

    14. Alan

    15. Karloon

    16. Haoqin

    17. Ivan

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin Tan

    20. Eugene

    21. SteveC

    22. James
    23. Alexch
    24. Eddy

    25. William

    26. Alvin L
    27. Zikry
    28. Chee

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Chee's bro
    2. Chee's Friend
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Karseng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

  17. #3876
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Lee
    12. WY

    13. John

    14. Alan

    15. Karloon

    16. Haoqin

    17. Ivan

    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin Tan

    20. Eugene

    21. SteveC

    22. James
    23. Alexch
    24. Eddy

    25. William

    26. Alvin L
    27. Zikry
    28. Chee

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Chee's bro
    2. Chee's Friend
    3. Alvin's Friend

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Chris
    08. Van Hien
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Wyman
    11. Wayne
    12. Chok Seng
    13. Lee
    14. WY
    15. John
    16. Alan

    17. Karloon
    18. Haoqin
    19. Ivan
    20. Wesley
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Eugene
    23. Tracy
    24. Lew

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate
    .

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •