User Tag List

Page 231 of 299 FirstFirst ... 131 181 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 281 ... LastLast
Results 3,911 to 3,927 of 5068
  1. #3911
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default joining

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Fabian
    24. Eddy
    25.Steven
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26.
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    [/QUOTE]

  2. #3912
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3913
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27. Cordelia
    28. Cordelia's Friend
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3914
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27. Cordelia
    28. Cordelia's Friend
    29. Chia
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3915
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Location
    woodlands
    Posts
    353
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27. Cordelia
    28. Cordelia's Friend
    29. Chia
    30. mike
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3916
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27. Cordelia
    28. Chia
    29. mike
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3917
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 OCT 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. Alan
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Alvin L
    16. Eugene
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Chee
    19. Chee's Bro
    20. Zikry
    21. Wayne
    22. Tony
    23. Eddy
    24. Steven
    25. Chee's Friend
    26. Chee's Friend 2
    27. Cordelia
    28. Chia
    29. mike
    30. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3918
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  9. #3919
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27. Paul
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  10. #3920
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Paul
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3921
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Paul
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Chee
    25. Chee's Bro
    26. Fabian
    27. AC
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by AChia51; 10-31-2012 at 02:20 AM.

  12. #3922
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Eugene
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Chee
    24. Chee's Bro
    25. Fabian
    26. Paul
    27. AC
    28. CSiang
    29. Zikry
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 10-31-2012 at 04:51 AM.

  13. #3923
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. CSiang
    28. Zikry
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3924
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. CSiang
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3925
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. CSiang
    28. SteveC
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3926
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. CSiang
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. SteveC
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 11-02-2012 at 09:20 AM.

  17. #3927
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    153
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Kelvin (Organizer - 96441085)
    02. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. Haoqin
    15. Zikry
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Eugene
    19. CSiang
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Chee
    23. Chee's Bro
    24. Fabian
    25. Paul
    26. AC
    27. SteveC
    28. Tan
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783/
    http://sgthesportsshop.blogspot.sg/)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Eugene
    21. Karloon
    22. Tracy
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Lew
    25. Chee
    26. Chee's Bro
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner.
    (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •