User Tag List

Page 233 of 299 FirstFirst ... 133 183 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 283 ... LastLast
Results 3,945 to 3,961 of 5068
  1. #3945
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. Lim
    20. AC
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Fren
    23. Jimmy
    24. CL
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Han Keong
    27. Steven
    28. Fabian
    29. Weida
    30. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3946
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. AC
    20. Shyn
    21. Shyn's Fren
    22. Jimmy
    23. CL
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Han Keong
    26. Steven
    27. Fabian
    28. Weida
    29. SteveC
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3947
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. Lee
    11. Alan
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Karloon
    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Ah Zhi
    18. Ah Zhi's Bro
    19. AC
    20. Shyn
    21. Shyn's Fren
    22. Jimmy
    23. CL
    24. Kar Seng
    25. Han Keong
    26. Steven
    27. Fabian
    28. Weida
    29. SteveC
    30. Lim
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3948
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Lim
    28. CSiang
    29. Han Keong
    30. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Shyn
    27. Shyn's Friend
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 11-10-2012 at 08:06 AM.

  5. #3949
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Lim
    28. CSiang
    29. Han Keong
    30. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3950
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Lim
    28. CSiang
    29. Han Keong
    30. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. YongXiang
    2. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3951
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. Lee
    12. John
    13. Alan
    14. Chris
    15. WY
    16. Haoqin
    17. Ivan
    18. Wesley
    19. Alvin L
    20. Karloon
    21. Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Ah Zhi
    24. Ah Zhi's Bro
    25. AC
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Lim
    28. CSiang
    29. Han Keong
    30. Eugene
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3952
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27.
    28.
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #3953
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3954
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29.
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3955
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3956
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3. Zhi Guang

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3957
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. YongXiang
    09. Wyman
    10. Lee
    11. John
    12. Alan
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. AC
    25. Kar Seng
    26. Lim
    27. CSiang
    28. Han Keong
    29. Eugene
    30. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3. Zhi Guang

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30. AC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3958
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    17 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Wyman
    09. Lee
    10. John
    11. Alan
    12. Chris
    13. WY
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. AC
    24. Kar Seng
    25. CSiang
    26. Han Keong
    27. Eugene
    28. Yong Xiang

    29. YuWei (YongXiang's friend)
    30. Steven

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Fabian
    2. Zhi Guang
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Robert
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Wayne
    11. John
    12. Kar Seng
    13. Chris
    14. WY
    15. Haoqin
    16. Ivan
    17. Wesley
    18. Alvin L
    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30. AC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3959
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Chris
    13. WY
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry

    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30. AC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3960
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    567
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Chris
    13. WY
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry

    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30. AC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25. Alan
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3961
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Chris
    13. WY
    14. Haoqin
    15. Ivan
    16. Wesley
    17. Alvin L
    18. Zikry

    19. Karloon
    20. Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Ah Zhi
    23. Ah Zhi's Bro
    24. Eugene
    25. Shyn
    26. Shyn's Friend
    27. Yong Xiang
    28. YuWei
    29. Lee
    30. AC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Lim
    2. Steven
    3. Fabian
    4.
    5.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25. Alan
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •