User Tag List

Page 234 of 299 FirstFirst ... 134 184 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 284 ... LastLast
Results 3,962 to 3,978 of 5076
  1. #3962
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Shyn
    25. Shyn's Friend
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. YuWei
    28. Lee
    29. AC
    30. Lim

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Steven
    2. Fabian
    3.
    4.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25. Alan
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #3963
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. Wayne
    10. John
    11. Kar Seng
    12. Chris
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Steven
    25. Fabian
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. YuWei
    28. Lee
    29. AC
    30. Lim

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25. Alan
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #3964
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Steven
    25. Fabian
    26. Yong Xiang
    27. YuWei
    28. Lee
    29. AC
    30. Lim

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Tracy
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Ah Zhi
    22. Ah Zhi's Bro
    23. Eugene
    24. Lee
    25. Alan
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #3965
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Steven
    24. Fabian
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. YuWei
    27. Lee
    28. AC
    29. Lim
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #3966
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Steven
    24. Lim
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. YuWei
    27. Lee
    28. AC
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #3967
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Steven
    24. Lim
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. YuWei
    27. Lee
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #3968
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Steven
    24. Lim
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. YuWei
    27. Lee
    28. Andy
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #3969
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Steven
    24. Lim
    25. Yong Xiang
    26. YuWei
    27. Lee
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  9. #3970
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. YuWei
    26. Lee
    27.

    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #3971
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. YuWei
    26. Lee
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #3972
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. YuWei
    26. Lee
    27. Leong Ley

    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25. Zhi Guang
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #3973
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    18
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Yong Xiang
    25. YuWei
    26. Lee
    27. Leong Ley

    28. Zhi Guang
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #3974
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    Bukit Panjang
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Leong Lay
    26. Zhi Guang
    27.

    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25.
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #3975
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Leong Lay
    26. Zhi Guang
    27.
    Han Keong
    28.
    29.
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25. Han Keong
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #3976
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Leong Lay
    26. Zhi Guang
    27.
    Han Keong
    28. adrian
    29. hanwei
    30.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25. Han Keong
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #3977
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Leong Lay
    26. Zhi Guang
    27.
    Han Keong
    28. adrian
    29. hanwei
    30.
    CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08. Wayne
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25. Han Keong
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #3978
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Going back hometown...

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24 NOV 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co Organizer)
    03. Ben
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Robert
    06. AC
    07. Wyman
    08.
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. Haoqin
    13. Ivan
    14. Wesley
    15. Raymond (Wesley's Friend)

    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Alvin Tan
    19. Ah Zhi
    20. Ah Zhi's Bro
    21. Eugene
    22. Steven
    23. Lim
    24. Lee
    25. Leong Lay
    26. Zhi Guang
    27.
    Han Keong
    28. adrian
    29. hanwei
    30.
    CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    1 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Ben
    03. Chee Soon
    04. Robert
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Wyman
    08.
    09. John
    10. Kar Seng
    11. Chris
    12. WY
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Alvin L
    17. Zikry

    18. Karloon
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Ah Zhi
    21. Ah Zhi's Bro
    22. Eugene
    23. Lee
    24. Alan
    25. Han Keong
    26.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •