User Tag List

Page 238 of 298 FirstFirst ... 138 188 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 288 ... LastLast
Results 4,030 to 4,046 of 5064
  1. #4030
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23.
    Ed
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4031
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23.
    Ed
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4032
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22. Eddy
    23.
    Ed
    24. Andy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4033
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Apologize for last minute could not make it.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22.
    23.
    Ed
    24. Andy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4034
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22.
    Ed
    23. Andy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4035
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    79
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    29 DEC 2012 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Van Hien

    07. John
    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. Alan
    16. AC
    17. Han Keong
    18.
    Siew Ann
    19.
    Shyn
    20.
    Shyn's Friend
    21. CL
    22.
    Ed
    23. Andy
    24. Melvin
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26. CL
    27. Eddy
    28. Leong Ley
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4036
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Ling
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Leong Ley
    26. Ed
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4037
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Ling
    23. Eddy
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Ed
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4038
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Ling
    23. Eddy
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Ed
    26. William
    27. Anna
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4039
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Ling
    23. Eddy
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Ed
    26. William
    27. Anna
    28. Eng Suan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4040
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Ling
    23. Eddy
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Ed
    26. William
    27. Anna
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4041
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Lee

    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21.
    Anna
    22. Ling
    23. Eddy
    24. Leong Ley
    25. Ed
    26. William
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4042
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18.
    Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Anna
    21.
    Ling
    22. Eddy
    23.
    Leong Ley
    24.
    Ed
    25.
    William
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4043
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18. AC
    19.
    Ling
    20. Eddy
    21.
    Leong Ley
    22.
    Ed
    23.
    William
    24. Anna
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4044
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    107
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Ed
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18. AC
    19.
    Ling
    20. Eddy
    21.
    Leong Ley
    22. William
    23. Anna
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4045
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Ed
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18.
    19.
    Ling
    20. Eddy
    21.
    Leong Ley
    22. William
    23. Anna
    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4046
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,413
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Ed
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Yankae
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Lee
    18.
    Ling
    19. Eddy
    20.
    Leong Ley
    21. William
    22. Anna
    23.

    24.
    25.

    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Yankae
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. Wyman
    21. AC
    22. Han Keong
    23. Shyn

    24. Shyn's Friend
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •