User Tag List

Page 240 of 299 FirstFirst ... 140 190 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 290 ... LastLast
Results 4,064 to 4,080 of 5070
  1. #4064
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. AC
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Ling
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4065
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. AC
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Ling
    25. Wencan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4066
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Lee

    20. AC
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Wencan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Leong Ley
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Ling
    25. Wencan
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4067
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Wencan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Ling
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4068
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Wencan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Ling
    26. Wencan
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4069
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Ling
    24. Wencan
    25. Alvin's Friend
    26. CSiang
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Ling
    26. Wencan
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4070
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Wencan
    24. Alvin's Friend
    25. CSiang
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Wencan
    26. Eddy
    27. CSiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4071
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Location
    Mars
    Posts
    224
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Wencan
    24. Alvin's Friend
    25. CSiang
    26. Eddy
    27. Kelvin Low
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Wencan
    26. Eddy
    27. CSiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4072
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20. Han Keong
    21. Shyn

    22. Shyn's Friend
    23. Wencan
    24. Alvin's Friend
    25. CSiang
    26. Eddy
    27. Kelvin Low
    28. Teddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1. Teddy's friend
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Kar Seng
    10. WY
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Karloon
    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Raymond Poon
    17. Eugene
    18. Alan
    19. Wyman
    20. AC
    21. Han Keong
    22. Shyn

    23. Shyn's Friend
    24. Lee
    25. Wencan
    26. Eddy
    27. CSiang
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4073
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Wyman
    18. AC
    19.
    Han Keong
    20. Shyn
    21. Shyn's Friend
    22.
    Wencan
    23.
    Alvin's Friend
    24.
    CSiang
    25. Eddy
    26. Kelvin Low
    27.
    Teddy
    28. Teddy's friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Wencan
    25. Eddy
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4074
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. AC
    17.
    Han Keong
    18. Shyn
    19. Shyn's Friend
    20.
    Wencan
    21.
    Alvin's Friend
    22.
    CSiang
    23. Eddy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25.
    Teddy
    26. Teddy's friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Wencan
    25. Eddy
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4075
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. AC
    16.
    Han Keong
    17. Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19.
    Wencan
    20.
    Alvin's Friend
    21.
    CSiang
    22. Eddy
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    Teddy
    25. Teddy's friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Wencan
    25. Eddy
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4076
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    10
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. AC
    16.
    Han Keong
    17. Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19.

    20.
    Alvin's Friend
    21.
    CSiang
    22. Eddy
    23. Kelvin Low
    24.
    Teddy
    25. Teddy's friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24.
    25. Eddy
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4077
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. AC
    16.
    Han Keong
    17. Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19.
    Alvin's Friend
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. Kelvin Low
    23.
    Teddy
    24. Teddy's friend
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Eddy
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4078
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. AC
    16.
    Han Keong
    17. Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19.
    Alvin's Friend
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. Kelvin Low
    23.
    Teddy
    24. Teddy's friend
    25. Yankae
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Eddy
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4079
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 JAN 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. WY
    09. Wesley
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Alvin Tan
    13. Raymond Poon
    14. Eugene
    15. AC
    16.
    Han Keong
    17. Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19.
    Alvin's Friend
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Eddy
    22. Kelvin Low
    23.
    Teddy
    24. Teddy's friend
    25. Yankae
    26. Leong Ley
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. WY
    10. Wesley
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Karloon
    14. Alvin Tan
    15. Raymond Poon
    16. Eugene
    17. Alan
    18. Wyman
    19. AC
    20.
    Han Keong
    21. Shyn
    22. Shyn's Friend
    23.
    Lee
    24. Eddy
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4080
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,415
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 FEB 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Yankae
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Karloon
    13. Alvin Tan
    14. Raymond Poon
    15. Eugene
    16. Alan
    17. Wyman
    18. AC
    19. Lee

    20. Shyn
    21. Shyn's Friend
    22. Eddy
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •