User Tag List

Page 243 of 299 FirstFirst ... 143 193 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 293 ... LastLast
Results 4,115 to 4,131 of 5076
  1. #4115
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. Shyn's Friend
    16. Kelvin Low
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. Fabian
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4116
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. Shyn's Friend
    16. Kelvin Low
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. Fabian
    27. Albert
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4117
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. Shyn's Friend
    16. Kelvin Low
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. Fabian
    27. Albert
    28. Kar Seng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4118
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. Shyn's Friend
    16. Kelvin Low
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Yankae
    21. Haoqin
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Lee
    26. Albert
    27. Kar Seng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4119
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. Shyn
    14. Shyn's Friend
    15. Kelvin Low
    16. Chris
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Yankae
    20. Haoqin
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. Albert
    26. Kar Seng
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4120
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. Shyn
    14. Shyn's Friend
    15. Kelvin Low
    16. Chris
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Yankae
    20. Haoqin
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. Albert
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4121
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. AC
    13. Shyn
    14. Shyn's Friend
    15. Kelvin Low
    16. Chris
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Yankae
    20. Haoqin
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Tracy
    24. Lee
    25. Albert
    26. Kar Seng
    27. Eddy
    28. SteveC
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Kelvin Low
    20. Chris
    21. Wesley

    22. Alvin L
    23. Haoqin

    24. Yankae
    25. Teddy
    26. Joyce
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Nicole Cheong

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4122
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Tracy
    28. Jackson Seah
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eugene Leong
    2. Nicole Cheong
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4123
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Tracy
    28. Jackson Seah
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eugene Leong
    2. Nicole Cheong
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4124
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin

    22. Yankae
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Tracy
    27. Jackson Seah
    28. Eugene Leong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole Cheong
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4125
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Chris
    19. Wesley

    20. Alvin L
    21. Haoqin

    22. Yankae
    23. Teddy
    24. Joyce
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Tracy
    27. Jackson Seah
    28. Eugene Leong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole Cheong
    2. Kelvin Low
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4126
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Tracy
    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Eugene Leong
    28. Nicole Cheong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Kelvin Low
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4127
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default Moved Kelvin Low to main list.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14.
    Kelvin Low
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Tracy
    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Eugene Leong
    28. Nicole Cheong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4128
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14.
    Kelvin Low
    15. Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Tracy
    25. Jackson Seah
    26. Eugene Leong
    27. Nicole Cheong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16. Karloon
    17.
    Shyn
    18. Shyn's Friend
    19. Chris
    20. Wesley

    21. Alvin L
    22. Haoqin

    23. Yankae
    24. Teddy
    25. Joyce
    26. Tracy
    27. Yuto
    28. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4129
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,420
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  16. #4130
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4131
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    16 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Tracy
    25. Yuto
    26. Lee
    27. Xianming
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    23 MAR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 1 2 3 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. Shyn's Friend
    17. Chris
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Tracy
    23. Lee
    24. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:

    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •