User Tag List

Page 245 of 295 FirstFirst ... 145 195 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 ... LastLast
Results 4,149 to 4,165 of 5005
  1. #4149
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Eugene Leong
    28. Nicole Cheong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. CSiang
    2. You Liong
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  2. #4150
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Eugene Leong
    28. Nicole Cheong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. CSiang
    2. You Liong
    3. William

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. Shyn's Friend
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1.
    2.
    3.


    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4151
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. Chris
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Jackson Seah
    26. Eugene Leong
    27. Nicole Cheong
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. You Liong
    2. William
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4152
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. Chris
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Jackson Seah
    26. Eugene Leong
    27. Nicole Cheong
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. You Liong
    2. William
    3. SteveC


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4153
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. Chris
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Jackson Seah
    26. Eugene Leong
    27. Nicole Cheong
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. You Liong
    2. William
    3. SteveC


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4154
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    6 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-7PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 7-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. Chris
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Jackson Seah
    26. Eugene Leong
    27. Nicole Cheong
    28. CSiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. You Liong
    2. William
    3. SteveC


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4155
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.


  8. #4156
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1.
    2.
    3.

    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


  9. #4157
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,380
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4158
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28. alex ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4159
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4160
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    186
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Yan
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4161
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4162
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    30
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Eddy
    28. Liew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4163
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Eddy
    28. Liew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4164
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    105
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. William
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Eddy
    28. Liew
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4165
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. William
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Liew
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. Eddy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6335
    : 08-01-2014, 02:20 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •