User Tag List

Page 246 of 301 FirstFirst ... 146 196 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 296 ... LastLast
Results 4,166 to 4,182 of 5117
  1. #4166
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Eddy
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Liew
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


  2. #4167
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Liew
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4168
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Liew
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4169
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Liew
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. Eddy
    27. SteveC
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  5. #4170
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Liew
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon

    24. Chris
    25. Eddy
    26. SteveC
    27. Jasper
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  6. #4171
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  7. #4172
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  8. #4173
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. William
    2. Anna
    3. alex ong
    4. Paul



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  9. #4174
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Anna
    2. alex ong
    3. Paul


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  10. #4175
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    67
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)


    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley


    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. Anna
    2. alex ong
    3. Paul
    4. Steven

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  11. #4176
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Anna
    2. alex ong
    3. Paul
    4. Steven


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  12. #4177
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Anna
    2. alex ong
    3. Paul
    4. Steven


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Paul
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  13. #4178
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    215
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default AC removed.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13.
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Lee
    24. Karloon

    25. Chris
    26. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Anna
    2. alex ong
    3. Paul
    4. Steven


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Paul
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  14. #4179
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20 APR 2013 | per player:$8 | 5-6PM:C 2 3 4 | 6-8PM:C 2 3 4 | 8-9M:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. WY
    14.
    Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Lee
    23. Karloon

    24. Chris
    25. William
    26. Anna
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. alex ong
    2. Paul
    3. Steven


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. alex ong
    28. Yan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Paul
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  15. #4180
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Karloon

    24. Chris
    25. alex ong
    26. Yan
    27. Paul
    28. KT
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  16. #4181
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15.
    Shyn
    16. DT
    17. Wesley

    18. Alvin L
    19. Haoqin

    20. Yankae
    21. Teddy
    22. Joyce
    23. Karloon

    24. Chris
    25. alex ong
    26. Yan
    27. Paul
    28. KT
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Albert
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  17. #4182
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,452
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC

    14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Albert
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6371
    : 10-17-2014, 06:56 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •