User Tag List

Page 247 of 282 FirstFirst ... 147 197 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 ... LastLast
Results 4,183 to 4,199 of 4793
  1. #4183
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    178
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC

    14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Albert
    2. Eddy
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  2. #4184
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC

    14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Albert
    2. Eddy
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  3. #4185
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2004
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    43
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr
    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley



    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. Albert
    2. Eddy
    3. Logen



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben


    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien

    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley


    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List


    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

  4. #4186
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC

    14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Albert
    2. Eddy
    3. Logen


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOTpost using mobile or Google Chrome

  5. #4187
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27 APR 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 2 3 4 |6 -7PM:C 2 3 4 |7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC

    14. Shyn
    15. DT
    16. Wesley

    17. Alvin L
    18. Haoqin

    19. Yankae
    20. Teddy
    21. Joyce
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. alex ong
    25. Yan
    26. Paul
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    29. Albert
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome
    .

  6. #4188
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2. Kelvin Low
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome
    .

  7. #4189
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Post

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2. Kelvin Low
    3. alex ong


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome
    .

  8. #4190
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    909
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eddy
    2. Tracy
    3. Logen


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2. Kelvin Low
    3. alex ong
    4. Jackson Seah
    5. Nicole
    6. Eugene


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4191
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    4 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. KT
    27. Siew Ann
    28. Eddy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2. Logen
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    27. KT
    28. Siew Ann
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Tracy
    2. Kelvin Low
    3. alex ong
    4. Jackson Seah
    5. Nicole
    6. Eugene


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4192
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. KT
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Tracy
    27. Kelvin Low
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Jackson Seah
    2. Nicole
    3. Eugene


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4193
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    47
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    MoZarT68
    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. Jackson Seah
    25. Siew Ann
    26. Tracy
    27. Kelvin Low
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole
    2. Eugene
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    [/QUOTE]

  12. #4194
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Tracy
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Jackson Seah
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole
    2. Eugene Leong
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4195
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Tracy
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Jackson Seah
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole
    2. Eugene Leong
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Alex Ong

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4196
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    70
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Raymond Poon
    10. Eugene
    11. Alan
    12. Wyman
    13. AC
    14. WY
    15. Wesley

    16. Alvin L
    17. Haoqin

    18. Yankae
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Lee
    22. Karloon

    23. Chris
    24. Siew Ann
    25. Tracy
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Alex Ong
    28. Jackson Seah
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Nicole
    2. Eugene Leong
    3. Kar Seng


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Alex Ong
    5. Kar Seng

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4197
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. Wyman
    12. AC
    13. WY
    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Lee
    21. Karloon

    22. Chris
    23. Siew Ann
    24. Tracy
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Alex Ong
    27. Jackson Seah
    28. Nicole
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Eugene Leong
    2. Kar Seng
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Alex Ong
    5. Kar Seng

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4198
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,273
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. WY
    13. Wesley

    14. Alvin L
    15. Haoqin

    16. Yankae
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Nicole
    28. Eugene Leong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Kar Seng
    2.
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Alex Ong
    5. Kar Seng

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4199
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    148
    Post Thanks / Like
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    11 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. John
    08. Alvin Tan
    09. Eugene
    10. Alan
    11. AC
    12. WY
    13. Wesley

    14. Alvin L
    15. Haoqin

    16. Yankae
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Lee
    20. Karloon

    21. Chris
    22. Siew Ann
    23. Tracy
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Jackson Seah
    27. Nicole
    28. Eugene Leong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Kar Seng
    2. Alexch
    3.


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    18 MAY 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. John
    09. Alvin Tan
    10. Raymond Poon
    11. Eugene
    12. Alan
    13. Wyman
    14. AC
    15. WY
    16.
    Shyn
    17. DT
    18. Wesley

    19. Alvin L
    20. Haoqin

    21. Yankae
    22. Teddy
    23. Joyce
    24. Lee
    25. Karloon

    26. Chris
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List

    1. Siew Ann
    2. Tracy
    3. Kelvin Low
    4. Alex Ong
    5. Kar Seng

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.


Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6283
    : 04-16-2014, 11:22 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •