User Tag List

Page 252 of 296 FirstFirst ... 152 202 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 ... LastLast
Results 4,268 to 4,284 of 5025
  1. #4268
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default



    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kelvin Low
    21.
    CSiang
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. WY
    24. Alan
    25. Paul
    26. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4269
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. WY
    23. Alan
    24. Paul
    25. Lee
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4270
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. WY
    23. Alan
    24. Paul
    25. Lee
    26. adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. hanwei
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4271
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    sgp
    Posts
    565
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14.
    Hanwei
    15. Adrian
    16. Lee

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20.
    CSiang
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. WY
    23. Alan
    24. Paul
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4272
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17.
    CSiang
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. WY
    20. Alan
    21. Paul
    22. Lee
    23. Adrian
    24. Hanwei
    25. Jasper
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4273
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2005
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    80
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17.
    CSiang
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. WY
    20. Alan
    21. Paul
    22. Lee
    23. Adrian
    24. Hanwei
    25. Jasper
    26. Jerome
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4274
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17.
    CSiang
    18. Alvin Tan
    19. WY
    20. Alan
    21. Paul
    22. Lee
    23. Jasper
    24. Jerome
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -
    97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4275
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    13
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17.
    CSiang
    18. WY
    19. Alan
    20. Paul
    21. Lee
    22. Jasper
    23. Jerome
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4276
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Tracy
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. Alan
    24. WY
    25. Boon Swee
    26. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4277
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Wesley

    12. Alvin L
    13. Haoqin

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. WY
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Lee
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4278
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Wesley

    12. Alvin L
    13. Haoqin

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. WY
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Lee
    26. CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4279
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Wesley

    12. Alvin L
    13. Haoqin

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. WY
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Lee
    26. CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  13. #4280
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Chua Chu Kang
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Wesley

    12. Alvin L
    13. Haoqin

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. WY
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Lee
    26. CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Rama
    3.

  14. #4281
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Raymond Poon
    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Wesley

    12. Alvin L
    13. Haoqin

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Tracy
    21. Alvin Tan
    22. Alan
    23. WY
    24. Boon Swee
    25. Lee
    26. CL
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Rama
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4282
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC

    08.
    Shyn
    09. DT

    10. Wesley

    11. Alvin L
    12. Haoqin

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Lee
    24. CL
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4283
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC

    08.
    Shyn
    09. DT

    10. Wesley

    11. Alvin L
    12. Haoqin

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Lee
    24. CL
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Jerry
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4284
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    22
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC

    08.
    Shyn
    09. DT

    10. Wesley

    11. Alvin L
    12. Haoqin

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Lee
    24. CL
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Jerry
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •