User Tag List

Page 253 of 299 FirstFirst ... 153 203 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 ... LastLast
Results 4,285 to 4,301 of 5077
  1. #4285
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC

    08.
    Shyn
    09. DT

    10. Wesley

    11. Alvin L
    12. Haoqin

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Lee
    24. CL
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Jerry
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4286
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    20
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC

    08.
    Shyn
    09. DT

    10. Wesley

    11. Alvin L
    12. Haoqin

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17.
    Chris
    18.
    Tracy
    19. Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Boon Swee
    23. Lee
    24. CL
    25. Alex Ong
    26. Rama
    27. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Tracy
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4287
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. WY
    26. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4288
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Location
    Holland Drive, Singapore
    Posts
    53
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. WY
    26. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )

    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  5. #4289
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. WY
    26. Lee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alex Ong
    2. Jerry
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  6. #4290
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Yankae
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Kelvin Low

    19. Chris
    20.
    Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. WY
    23. Lee
    24. Alex Ong
    25. Jerry
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4291
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kelvin Low

    18. Chris
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Lee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jerry
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4292
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kelvin Low

    18. Chris
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Lee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jerry
    25. CL
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  9. #4293
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10.

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Teddy
    15. Joyce
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Kelvin Low

    18. Chris
    19.
    Alvin Tan
    20. Alan
    21. WY
    22. Lee
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jerry
    25. CL
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  10. #4294
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kelvin Low

    17. Chris
    18.
    Alvin Tan
    19. Alan
    20. WY
    21. Lee
    22. Alex Ong
    23. Jerry
    24. CL
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4295
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kelvin Low

    17. Chris

    18. Alan
    19. WY
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jerry
    23. CL
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4296
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng
    16. Kelvin Low

    17. Chris

    18. Alan
    19. WY
    20. Lee
    21. Alex Ong
    22. Jerry
    23. CL
    24. Foong
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4297
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Chris

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Jerry
    22. CL
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4298
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2006
    Location
    Edmonton AB, Canada
    Posts
    458
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Chris

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Jerry
    22. CL
    23. Foong
    24. Calvin Ho
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4299
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Teddy
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Chris

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Lee
    20. Alex Ong
    21. Jerry
    22. CL
    23. Foong
    24. Calvin Ho
    25. steveC
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4300
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,421
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Eugene

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Yankae
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Kar Seng

    15. Chris

    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Lee
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Jerry
    21. CL
    22. Foong
    23. Calvin Ho
    24. SteveC
    25.
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4301
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Eugene

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Yankae
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Kar Seng

    15. Chris

    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Lee
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Jerry
    21. CL
    22. Foong
    23. Calvin Ho
    24. SteveC
    25. Seng Yee
    26.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6361
    : 09-19-2014, 04:00 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •