User Tag List

Page 254 of 300 FirstFirst ... 154 204 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 ... LastLast
Results 4,302 to 4,318 of 5093
  1. #4302
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    27
    JUL 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 11hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Eugene

    09.
    Shyn
    10. DT

    11. Yankae
    12. Teddy
    13. Joyce
    14. Kar Seng

    15. Chris

    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Lee
    19. Alex Ong
    20. Jerry
    21. CL
    22. Foong
    23. Calvin Ho
    24. SteveC
    25. Seng Yee
    26. Jasper
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 / http://sgthesportsshop2011.weebly.com
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4303
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 /
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783 /
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by cobalt; 07-27-2013 at 03:17 PM.

  3. #4304
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 /
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. WY
    26. Alan
    27. Jerry
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2. Seng Yee
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783 /
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.

    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by cobalt; 07-27-2013 at 03:19 PM.

  4. #4305
    Moderator cobalt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Arrakis
    Posts
    8,671
    Mentioned
    40 Post(s)
    Tagged
    1 Thread(s)

    Default

    NOTE FOR ALL MEMBERS:

    PLEASE DO NOT USE THESE THREADS TO ADVERTISE OR PUBLICIZE YOUR BUSINESS.
    PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU REMOVE ALL LINKS TO YOUR BUSINESSES ETC FROM FURTHER POSTS.

    IF YOU ARE COPY/PASTING A PREVIOUS POST, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU REMOVE ALL LINKS RELATED TO BUSINESS FROM IT BEFORE YOU SUBMIT THE POST.

    Anyone who has any questions about this are first ancouraged to read the BC Usage Guide:

    http://www.badmintoncentral.com/foru...om-Usage-Guide

    Thanks for your cooperation.

  5. #4306
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Eugene
    09. Wyman
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Wesley

    14. Alvin L
    15. Haoqin

    16. Yankae
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Kelvin Low

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. WY
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    27. Alex Ong
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4307
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. WY
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. William
    28. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4308
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    165
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. WY
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. William
    28. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Paul
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4309
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Location
    Chua Chu Kang
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. WY
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. William
    28. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Paul
    2. Rama
    3.

  9. #4310
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris
    21.
    Lee
    22. Alvin Tan
    23. WY
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. Alex Ong
    27. William
    28. Seng Yee
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Paul
    2. Rama
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4311
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Kelvin Low

    20. Chris

    21. Alvin Tan
    22. WY
    23. Alan
    24. Jerry
    25. Alex Ong
    26. William
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Paul
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Rama
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4312
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. Alvin Tan
    21. WY
    22. Alan
    23. Jerry
    24. Alex Ong
    25. William
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Paul
    28. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4313
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. Alvin Tan
    21. WY
    22. Alan
    23. Jerry
    24. Alex Ong
    25. William
    26. Paul
    27. Rama
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4314
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    271
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. Alvin Tan
    21. WY
    22. Alan
    23. Jerry
    24. Alex Ong
    25. William
    26. Paul
    27. Rama
    28. Jeffrey Ng
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4315
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. WY
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. Alex Ong
    24. William
    25. Paul
    26. Rama
    27. Jeffrey Ng
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4316
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    56
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. WY
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jeffrey Ng
    25. Paul
    26. Rama
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4317
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. WY
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jeffrey Ng
    25. Paul
    26. Rama
    27. Bobby
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4318
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,434
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    3
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Eugene
    08. Wyman
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Wesley

    13. Alvin L
    14. Haoqin

    15. Yankae
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19. Chris

    20. WY
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. Alex Ong
    24. Jeffrey Ng
    25. Paul
    26. Rama
    27. Bobby
    28. Steven C
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    10
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Kelvin Low

    22. Chris
    23.
    Lee
    24. Alvin Tan
    25. Alan
    26. Jerry
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Seng Yee
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6363
    : 09-26-2014, 04:33 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •