User Tag List

Page 257 of 304 FirstFirst ... 157 207 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 ... LastLast
Results 4,353 to 4,369 of 5156
  1. #4353
    Regular Member dongdongchiang's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Location
    West Coast
    Posts
    680
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Wesley

    14. Alvin L
    15. Haoqin

    16. Yankae
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. WY
    24. Cordelia
    25.Cordelia's Friend
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Tan
    28. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:

    1. Kelvin Low

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4354
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Wesley

    14. Alvin L
    15. Haoqin

    16. Yankae
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng

    19.
    Lee
    20. Alvin Tan
    21. Alan
    22. Jerry
    23. WY
    24. Cordelia
    25.Cordelia's Friend
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Tan
    28. Rama
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Kelvin Low
    2. Chee Fung


    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4355
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16.
    Lee
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Alan
    19. Jerry
    20. WY
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Tan
    25. Rama
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Chee Fung
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4356
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16.
    Lee
    17. Alvin Tan
    18. Alan
    19. Jerry
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Tan
    23. Rama
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. Chee Fung
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4357
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4358
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4359
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School24 AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben05. Robert 06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. Raymond Poon09. Eugene 10. AC 11. Shyn12. DT13. Yankae 14. Joyce 15. Kar Seng 16. Alvin Tan 17. Alan 18. Jerry 19. WY 20. Seng Yee 21. Tan 22. Rama 23. Kelvin Low 24. Chee Fung 25. SteveC 26.CL 27. 28.= end of main list = Waiting List: 1. 2. 3.VENUE: Unity Primary School31 AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr Main List 01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783) 02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer) 03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer) 04. Ben05. Robert 06. Chee Soon07. Van Hien08. Raymond Poon09. Eugene10. Wyman 11. AC 12. Shyn13. DT14. Wesley15. Alvin L 16. Haoqin17. Yankae 18. Teddy 19. Joyce 20. Kar Seng21. Chris 22. Lee 23. Alvin Tan 24. Alan 25. Jerry 26. WY 27. Seng Yee 28. Alex Ong = end of main list = Waiting List: 1. William 2. 3.T&C: 1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained) 2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms. 3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4360
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4361
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26. CL
    27. Hanwei
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Boyi
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4362
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26. CL
    27. Hanwei
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Boyi
    2. Yi Run(adrian friend)
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4363
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    55
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26. CL
    27. Hanwei
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. yi run
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4364
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    108
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. yi run
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12. DT

    13. Yankae
    14. Joyce
    15. Kar Seng

    16. Alvin Tan
    17. Alan
    18. Jerry
    19. WY
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Tan
    22. Rama
    23. Kelvin Low
    24. Chee Fung
    25. SteveC
    26. CL
    27. Hanwei
    28. Adrian
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4365
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    24
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Chee Soon

    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Eugene
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11. DT

    12. Yankae
    13. Joyce
    14. Kar Seng

    15. Alvin Tan
    16. Alan
    17. Jerry
    18. WY
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Tan
    21. Rama
    22. Kelvin Low
    23. Chee Fung
    24. SteveC
    25. CL
    26. Hanwei
    27. Adrian
    28. Yi Run
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4366
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Jerry
    25. WY
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4367
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Alan
    25. Jerry
    26. WY
    27. Seng Yee
    28. Alex Ong
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. William
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alvin Tan
    24. Jerry
    25. WY
    26. Seng Yee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4368
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,479
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alan
    24. Jerry
    25. WY
    26. Seng Yee
    27. Alex Ong
    28. William
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Jerry
    24. WY
    25. Seng Yee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4369
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    24
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    31
    AUG 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Alan
    24. WY
    25. Seng Yee
    26. Alex Ong
    27. William
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    7 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer -97319783
    )
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13. DT

    14. Wesley

    15. Alvin L
    16. Haoqin

    17. Yankae
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22.
    Lee
    23. Jerry
    24. WY
    25. Seng Yee
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do
    NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6392
    : 11-27-2014, 11:30 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •