User Tag List

Page 260 of 296 FirstFirst ... 160 210 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 ... LastLast
Results 4,404 to 4,420 of 5024
  1. #4404
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer &
    Stringer -97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Cordelia
    23. Cordelia's Friend
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Foong
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer &
    Stringer -97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4405
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer &
    Stringer -97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Cordelia
    23. Cordelia's Friend
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Foong
    26. Chee Fung
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer &
    Stringer -97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4406
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Cordelia
    23. Cordelia's Friend
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Foong
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4407
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Cordelia
    23. Cordelia's Friend
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Foong
    26. Chee Fung
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4408
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng

    21. Chris
    22. Cordelia
    23. Cordelia's Friend
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Foong
    26. Chee Fung
    27. Seng Yee's Friend

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4409
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Location
    Jurong West
    Posts
    71
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. Seng Yee's Friend
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4410
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. Seng Yee's Friend
    27. CL
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4411
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4412
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. CL
    27. Kelvin Low
    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4413
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. CL
    27. Kelvin Low
    28. Brandon
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4414
    New Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Harvard 14 Sept

  12. #4415
    New Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    2
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    Harvard 14Sept. I dont know hw to put my name there.If there is slot,can anyone help me to put my name there.Thanks

  13. #4416
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    916
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Joyce
    20.
    Chris
    21. Cordelia
    22. Cordelia's Friend
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Foong
    25.
    Chee Fung
    26. CL
    27. Kelvin Low
    28. Brandon
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1. Harvard
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4417
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Eugene
    09.
    Wyman
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12.
    DT

    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan

    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Joyce
    19.
    Chris
    20. Cordelia
    21. Cordelia's Friend
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Foong
    24.
    Chee Fung
    25. CL
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Brandon
    28.

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4418
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Location
    bukit batok
    Posts
    5
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Eugene
    09.
    Wyman
    10. AC

    11.
    Shyn
    12.
    DT

    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan

    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Joyce
    19.
    Chris
    20. Cordelia
    21. Cordelia's Friend
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Foong
    24.
    Chee Fung
    25. CL
    26. Kelvin Low
    27. Brandon
    28. Chee Fung's fren

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4419
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,390
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Eugene
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11.
    DT

    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan

    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Joyce
    18.
    Chris
    19. Cordelia
    20. Cordelia's Friend
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.
    Chee Fung
    24. CL
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Brandon
    27. Chee Fung's fren
    28.

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4420
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Location
    Bukit Batok
    Posts
    78
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default hello

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Eugene
    09. AC

    10.
    Shyn
    11.
    DT

    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan

    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Joyce
    18.
    Chris
    19. Cordelia
    20. Cordelia's Friend
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.
    Chee Fung
    24. CL
    25. Kelvin Low
    26. Brandon
    27. Chee Fung's fren
    28. Bill

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6336
    : 08-08-2014, 10:37 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •