User Tag List

Page 261 of 304 FirstFirst ... 161 211 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 ... LastLast
Results 4,421 to 4,437 of 5154
  1. #4421
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (
    Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)

    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08. AC

    09.
    Shyn
    10.
    DT

    11. Wesley
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan

    14. Alan
    15. WY
    16. Joyce
    17.
    Chris
    18. Cordelia
    19. Cordelia's Friend
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22.
    Chee Fung
    23. CL
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. Brandon
    26. Chee Fung's fren
    27. Bill
    28.

    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013
    |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben

    05. Robert

    06. Chee Soon

    07. Van Hien

    08.
    Raymond Poon
    09.
    Eugene
    10.
    Wyman
    11. AC

    12.
    Shyn
    13.
    DT

    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan

    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng

    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =


    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do
    NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4422
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    14 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. AC
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wesley
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. Alan
    15. WY
    16. Joyce
    17. Chris
    18. Cordelia
    19. Cordelia's Friend
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Chee Fung
    23. CL
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. Brandon
    26. Chee Fung's fren
    27. Bill
    28. Alex
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  3. #4423
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4424
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Foong
    24. Brandon Low
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4425
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23. Brandon Low
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4426
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23. Brandon Low
    24. SteveC
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4427
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23. Brandon Low
    24. SteveC
    25. Seng Yee's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4428
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    175
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23. Brandon Low
    24. SteveC
    25. Seng Yee's Friend
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4429
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Foong
    22. Brandon Low
    23. SteveC
    24. Seng Yee's Friend
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4430
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Foong
    21. Brandon Low
    22. SteveC
    23.
    24.
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4431
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    51
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Foong
    21. Brandon Low
    22. SteveC
    23. Tracy
    24.
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25. Tracy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4432
    New Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    Aujunted
    Posts
    4
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Foong
    21. Brandon Low
    22. SteveC
    23. Tracy
    24. Garth
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25. Tracy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4433
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    21 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Haoqin
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Foong
    21. Brandon Low
    22. SteveC
    23. Tracy
    24. Garth
    25. Teck Seng
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25. Tracy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4434
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Seng Yee
    24. Alexch
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4435
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,478
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Alexch
    24.

    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4436
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Alexch
    24. Leong Ley

    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4437
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    919
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Alexch
    24. Leong Ley

    25. Harvard
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6391
    : 11-21-2014, 10:18 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 01:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 03:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-21-2006, 12:44 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •