User Tag List

Page 262 of 299 FirstFirst ... 162 212 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 ... LastLast
Results 4,438 to 4,454 of 5071
  1. #4438
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Tracy
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Alexch
    24. Leong Ley

    25. Harvard
    26. Brandon Low
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4439
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Eugene
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Alexch
    23. Leong Ley

    24. Harvard
    25. Brandon Low
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4440
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Alexch
    23. Leong Ley

    24. Harvard
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4441
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Alexch
    23. Leong Ley

    24. Harvard
    25. John
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4442
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2005
    Location
    Bukit Panjang, Singapore
    Posts
    166
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Tracy
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Leong Ley
    23. Harvard

    24. John
    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4443
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2006
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    214
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Harvard

    23. John
    24.

    25.
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.[/QUOTE]

  7. #4444
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Harvard

    23. John
    24.
    SteveC (hanser)
    25. Karloon
    26.

    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 09-27-2013 at 10:39 PM.

  8. #4445
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    28 SEP 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Brandon Low
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. Tracy
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Seng Yee
    21. Leong Ley
    22. Harvard

    23. John
    24.
    SteveC (hanser)
    25. Karloon
    26.
    Albert
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4446
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4447
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4448
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. CL
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4449
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4450
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Choa Chu kang
    Posts
    33
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Brandon Low
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr


    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4451
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Seng Yee
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Brandon Low
    27. Harvard
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Harvard
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4452
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Chris
    21. Foong
    22. Seng Yee
    23. CL
    24. Eddy
    25. Brandon Low
    26. Harvard
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Harvard
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4453
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    29
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Chris
    21. Foong
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Brandon Low
    25. Harvard
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Harvard
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4454
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    5 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 1 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Chris
    21. Foong
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Brandon Low
    25. Harvard
    26. Thiha
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Harvard
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •