User Tag List

Page 264 of 297 FirstFirst ... 164 214 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 ... LastLast
Results 4,472 to 4,488 of 5035
  1. #4472
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Wyman
    08. AC
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alan
    15. WY
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Jasper
    20. Kaki
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee's Friend

    23. Kaki's friend
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. CSiang
    26. SteveC
    27. Alvin Tan
    28. Jasper's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Liew
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. CL
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.




  2. #4473
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Bukit Gombak
    Posts
    28
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    12 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Robert
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Wyman
    08. AC
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Wesley
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Alan
    15. WY
    16. Kar Seng
    17. Chris
    18. Seng Yee
    19. Jasper
    20. Kaki
    21. Thiha
    22. Seng Yee's Friend

    23. Kaki's friend
    24. Kelvin Low
    25. CSiang
    26. SteveC
    27. Alvin Tan
    28. Jasper's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Liew
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Thiha
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. Do NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4474
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Thiha
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4475
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Thiha
    25. CL
    26. Jerry
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4476
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Thiha
    25. CL
    26. Jerry
    27. steveC
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  6. #4477
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2006
    Location
    Clementi
    Posts
    148
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Thiha
    25. CL
    26. Jerry
    27. steveC
    28. Albert
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  7. #4478
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Thiha
    24. CL
    25. Jerry
    26. SteveC
    27. Albert
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4479
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Thiha
    24. CL
    25. Jerry
    26. SteveC
    27. Albert
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4480
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Location
    CCK
    Posts
    50
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. Thiha
    24. CL
    25. Jerry
    26. SteveC
    27. Albert
    28. Tracy
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4481
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Location
    Singapore (Myanmar)
    Posts
    27
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. CL
    24. Jerry
    25. SteveC
    26. Albert
    27. Tracy
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4482
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. CL
    24. Jerry
    25. SteveC
    26. Albert
    27. Tracy
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1. Alvin Tan
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4483
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Ivan
    14. Alvin L
    15. Zikry
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Foong
    23. CL
    24. Jerry
    25. SteveC
    26. Albert
    27. Tracy
    28. Csiang
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  13. #4484
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    AMK, Singapore
    Posts
    106
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Chee Soon
    06. Van Hien
    07. Raymond Poon
    08. Eugene
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Ivan
    13. Alvin L
    14. Zikry
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Chris
    21. Foong
    22. CL
    23. Jerry
    24. SteveC
    25. Albert
    26. Tracy
    27. CSiang
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4485
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. Eugene
    08. AC
    09. Shyn
    10. DT
    11. Ivan
    12. Alvin L
    13. Zikry
    14. Alan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Foong
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. SteveC
    24. Albert
    25. Tracy
    26. CSiang
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4486
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry
    13. Alan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Foong
    20. CL
    21. Jerry
    22. SteveC
    23. Albert
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4487
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    77
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry
    13. Alan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Foong
    20. CL
    21. Jerry
    22. SteveC
    23. Albert
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Andy
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  17. #4488
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,393
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry
    13. Alan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Foong
    20. CL
    21. Jerry
    22. SteveC
    23. Albert
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Andy
    27. Liew
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6342
    : 08-29-2014, 09:04 AM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •