User Tag List

Page 265 of 299 FirstFirst ... 165 215 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 ... LastLast
Results 4,489 to 4,505 of 5071
  1. #4489
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    153
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    19 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Chee Soon
    05. Van Hien
    06. Raymond Poon
    07. AC
    08. Shyn
    09. DT
    10. Ivan
    11. Alvin L
    12. Zikry
    13. Alan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Foong
    20. CL
    21. Jerry
    22. SteveC
    23. Albert
    24. Tracy
    25. CSiang
    26. Andy
    27. Liew
    28. Tan

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Eugene
    10. Wyman
    11. AC
    12. Shyn
    13. DT
    14. Wesley
    15. Yankae
    16. Ivan
    17. Alan
    18. WY
    19. Teddy
    20. Joyce
    21. Kar Seng
    22. Chris
    23. Foong
    24. Seng Yee
    25. Thiha
    26. Tracy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  2. #4490
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Thiha
    24. Tracy
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  3. #4491
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Location
    Sembawang
    Posts
    52
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Thiha
    24. Tracy
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22.
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  4. #4492
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Thiha
    24. Tracy
    25. CL
    26.
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  5. #4493
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Thiha
    24. Tracy
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  6. #4494
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    Singapore City,Choa Chu Kang
    Posts
    918
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Wesley
    14. Yankae
    15. Ivan
    16. Alan
    17. WY
    18. Teddy
    19. Joyce
    20. Kar Seng
    21. Chris
    22. Seng Yee
    23. Thiha
    24. Tracy
    25. CL
    26. Eddy
    27. Foong
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  7. #4495
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Teddy
    18. Joyce
    19. Kar Seng
    20. Chris
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Thiha
    23. Tracy
    24. CL
    25. Eddy
    26. Foong
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  8. #4496
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Thiha
    21. Tracy
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Foong
    25. CSiang
    26.
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  9. #4497
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Location
    singapore
    Posts
    54
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Thiha
    21. Tracy
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Foong
    25. CSiang
    26. fly cockcroach...fly!
    27.

    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  10. #4498
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Thiha
    21. Tracy
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Foong
    25. CSiang
    26. fly cockcroach...fly!
    27.
    Alvin Tan
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  11. #4499
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Wesley
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Alan
    16. WY
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. Thiha
    21. Tracy
    22. CL
    23. Eddy
    24. Foong
    25. CSiang
    26. fly cockcroach...fly!
    27.
    Alvin Tan
    28. Liew
    29. Lee
    = end of main list =

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  12. #4500
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Alan
    13. WY
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Thiha
    18. Tracy
    19. CL
    20. Eddy
    21. Foong
    22. CSiang
    23. fly cockcroach...fly!
    24.
    Alvin Tan
    25. Liew
    26. Lee
    27.
    28.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.
    Last edited by MoZarT68; 10-26-2013 at 12:21 AM.

  13. #4501
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    26 OCT 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 1 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. AC
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Alan
    13. WY
    14. Kar Seng
    15. Chris
    16. Seng Yee
    17. Thiha
    18. Tracy
    19. CL
    20. Eddy
    21. Foong
    22. CSiang
    23. fly cockcroach...fly!
    24.
    Alvin Tan
    25. Liew
    26. Lee
    27. John
    28. Alvin's Friend
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School

    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. AC
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. WY
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. Seng Yee
    21. CL
    22. Jerry
    23. Eddy
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  14. #4502
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    Yew Tee
    Posts
    1,416
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. CL
    21. Jerry
    22. Eddy
    23.

    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.

    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  15. #4503
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    23
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22.

    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.

    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome.

  16. #4504
    Regular Member hanser's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Location
    SG
    Posts
    203
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. CL
    21. Eddy
    22.
    SteveC
    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.

    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

  17. #4505
    Regular Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2007
    Location
    SINGAPORE
    Posts
    187
    Mentioned
    0 Post(s)
    Tagged
    0 Thread(s)

    Default

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    2 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-6PM:C 2 3 4|6-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 10hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Shyn
    11. DT
    12. Yankae
    13. Ivan
    14. WY
    15. Teddy
    16. Joyce
    17. Kar Seng
    18. Chris
    19. Seng Yee
    20. CL
    21. SteveC
    22.

    23.
    24.
    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.

    VENUE: Unity Primary School
    9 NOV 2013 |per player:$8 |5-7PM:C1 2 3 4|7-8PM:C 2 3 4|8-9PM:C 4 = 12hr

    Main List
    01. Alex Ng (Organizer & Stringer - 97319783)
    02. Kelvin (Co-Organizer)
    03. Kathryn (Co-Organizer)
    04. Ben
    05. Robert
    06. Chee Soon
    07. Van Hien
    08. Raymond Poon
    09. Wyman
    10. Alan
    11. Shyn
    12. DT
    13. Yankae
    14. Ivan
    15. Wesley
    16. Teddy
    17. Joyce
    18. Kar Seng
    19. Chris
    20. WY
    21. Seng Yee
    22. Foong
    23.

    24.
    25.
    26.
    27.
    28.

    = end of main list =

    Waiting List:
    1.
    2.
    3.


    T&C:
    1. Strictly intermediate and above for new joiner. (No beginner will be entertained)
    2. DO NOT turn up if your name is not in the Main List unless you have received confirmation sms.
    3. Must not stay in the court after your game, let's be considerate.
    4. Do NOT post using mobile or Google Chrome

Similar Threads

  1. CCK Sports Hall - Saturdays 9am-11am
    By theforceisback in forum Singapore
    Replies: 6357
    : 09-12-2014, 06:52 PM
  2. Replies: 17
    : 03-02-2011, 12:27 AM
  3. Replies: 8
    : 06-22-2010, 02:10 AM
  4. Replies: 6
    : 06-20-2006, 11:44 PM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •